University recognizes long-term staff
Staff who reached 20, 30, 40, 40+ and 50+ years of employment in 2011 were honored at a reception Dec. 6.
The lists of those staff members, as well as those who marked 10 and 5 years of service during 2011, were provided to the University Times by the Office of Human Resources.
50+ years
Office of the Chancellor
Moore, Fred M. — 52
Swanson School of Engineering
Victor, Betty F. — 52
School of Dental Medicine
Watson, Sherman — 51
Graduate School of Public Health
White, Mary E. — 52
General Counsel
Rosenberg, Jerome L. — 58
School of Medicine – Division Administration
Ellis, Ethel M. — 51
40+ years
Office of the Chancellor
Watkins, Gwendolyn L. — 41
Bayus, Sandra S. — 46
Student Affairs
Close, Donna Sue — 42
Sosso, Mary Louise — 42
Dietrich School of Arts and Sciences
Brown, Sherry Miller — 41
Howe, W. Richard — 41
Barr, Cathleen M. — 43
Tomko, Constance T. — 43
Funtal, Cynthia L. — 45
Henry, Patricia L. — 45
Office of the Provost
Crawford, James T. — 41
Wykoff, Linda K. — 41
Kanarkowski, Rita A. — 42
School of Education
Neuner, Carol S. — 41
Capson, Carol Ann — 44
Bost, Carole A. — 45
Swanson School of Engineering
Van Ormer, Cole M. — 44
Graduate School of Public and International Affairs
Porter, Barbara L. — 41
Schetley, Grace L. — 44
School of Social Work
Rinella, Rosemary A. — 43
School of Dental Medicine
Bettinger, Christine T. — 41
Salvador-Murillo, Rosa M. — 42
School of Nursing
Heller, Charlotte M. — 41
School of Pharmacy
Stracci, Anna M. — 41
Stofka, Andrea M. — 42
Haberle, Francis G. — 47
Graduate School of Public Health
Bernardon, Edi M. — 41
School of Medicine
Ostrowski, Nancy B. — 41
Alexander, Henry L. — 42
Lovas, Monica T. — 42
Margaros, Anna Helen — 42
Szalkuski, Christine — 42
Edwards, Elizabeth A. — 43
Patrene, Kenneth D. — 43
Cicco, Michael A. — 44
Shab, Linda A. — 45
University Center for International Studies
Bruhns, E. Maxine — 46
University Library System
Brown, Cheryl R. — 41
McLeod, Ann — 41
DiClemente, Tina M. — 42
Duff, Patricia E. — 43
Lynch, Cathy A. — 45
McEndoo, Bettie R. — 45
Facilities Management
Sipe, Charles J. — 41
Holtzinger, Bernard A. — 42
Vaughn, Brenda D. — 42
Mazza, Vincent S. — 43
Settles, John T. — 43
Learning Research and Development Center
Beringer, Carol L. — 41
Kraly, Pauline M. — 44
Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller
Bell, John E. — 42
Selzer, Irene — 42
Cafeo, Dianne M. — 43
Ostroski, Linda L. — 43
Mcgettigan, Geraldine Lee — 45
Associate Vice Chancellor Human Resources
Gilkes, Nancy — 43
Executive Vice Chancellor Business Operations
Heilman, Richard G. — 41
Held, David C. — 41
Rosol, Michael R. — 41
Thomas, Janet D. — 42
Carson, William — 43
Culley, Russell E. — 43
Erdlen, William E. — 44
Kierzkowski, Russell — 45
School of Information Sciences
Stewart, Mary C. — 41
Benedek, Theresa — 44
40 years
Secretary of the Board of Trustees
Rosborough, Mary Lou
Office of the Provost
Turner-Dickerson, Madalyn E.
Graduate School of Public Health
Clark, Lynette Virginia
University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown
Csikos, Andrew M.
University Library System
McCormick, Gregory P.
Rostek, Marcia M.
Facilities Management
King, Torran A.
Executive Vice Chancellor Business Operations
Tytke, Gustav J.
30 years
Office of the Chancellor
Arlet, Marissa S.
Hoffman, Joan C.
Steele, Bruce R.
Dietrich School of Arts and Sciences
Cohen, Barbara L.
Kubick, Lisa Marie
Kurpiewski, Michael R.
Weber, Toni Marie
Office of the Provost
Gyurisin, Edward J.
Latini, Sandra G.
Ziegler, Douglas C.
School of Education
Smith, Edith A.
Swanson School of Engineering
Tylka, Frederick W.
School of Nursing
Brun, Joseph J.
Graduate School of Public Health
Bresz, Marie Elena
Brinza, Renae
Tierno, Roberta L.
School of Medicine
Gerdes, Mary A.
Holl, Joyce
Kraus, Barbara
Kuchar, Edward F.
University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown
Baroni, Georgine E.
Baumgardner, John M.
Korber, Stephanie
Lewis, Paulette
McKnight, John F.
Smigla, Shirley A.
University of Pittsburgh at Bradford
Spittler, Holly J.
Vice Chancellor Institutional Advancement
Whitehead, Karen Ann
Computing Services and Systems Development
Franklin, Vernon D.
Facilities Management
O’Brien, Karen A.
School of Medicine Division Administration
Bolette, David
Daugherty, Carl
Deninno, Judith L.
Miller, Diane Lillian
Murock, Mary Joan
Walker, Richard E.
Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller
Stumme, Joanne
Executive Vice Chancellor Business Operations
Rahuba, David J.
Seibel, Vincent J.
Thornton, Buck F.
Wilhelm, James G.
20 years
Office of the Chancellor
Bohner, Kevin R.
Dornin, Kelly Lynn
Kusbit, Keith A.
Mahouski, Paul
Mcgoey, Jayne Lyn
Student Affairs
Humphrey, Roy J.
Dietrich School of Arts and Sciences
Clemente, Lynne Cristine
Connally, Kathleen A.
Demilio, David
Malicki, David M.
Olczak, Carol J.
Rivet, Kathleen
Walker, Keena M.
Office of the Provost
DiPalma, Allen A.
Puccio, David R.
Shearer, Sandra Marie
Torcaso, Kimberly Ann
Washburn, Carol
Katz Graduate School of Business
Schmid, Laura Ferlan
School of Education
Casile-Gross, Diane L.
Herman, Vivian Marie
Tittnich, Ethel M.
Swanson School of Engineering
Peterson, Glenn W.
Starke, Adrian Lynn
Graduate School of Public and International Affairs
Kline, Diane Marie
Senior Vice Chancellor for Health Sciences
Janos, Jacqueline M.
School of Dental Medicine
Kennelty, Lance M.
Kipp, Sondra A.
Leahy, Michele Marie
Misencik, Kathleen I.
Steinhauser, Joann
School of Nursing
Mcnally, Elizabeth Irene
McNeil, Margaret A.
School of Pharmacy
Belardi, Barbara G.
Mitchell, Kellie Ann
Graduate School of Public Health
Evans, Ronell Elaine
Flaugh, Amy Rae
Harger, Gail Forwood
Murphy, Shirley
Nestlerode, Cara Svitko
Petro, Nancy Irwin
Vincent, Pamela D.
Wasserloos, Karla J.
School of Medicine
Altenburger, Denis E.
Campbell, Carmella M.
Chensny, Lara J.
Giegel, Susan D.
He, Fang
Jameson, Wendy M.
Levitt, Richard F.
Poland, Paul A.
Stockdill, Jody Lynn
Wieckowski, Ewa Urszula
Wilson, Norma J.
Senior Vice Chancellor for Health Sciences
Fuller, Mary Christina
University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown
Gallardy, David R.
Harr, Matthew J.
Tomechak, Francis J.
Zupancic, Jeanne R.
University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg
Mudry, Daniel P.
Tedrow, Allen W.
University of Pittsburgh at Bradford
Delaney, Linda K.
University Center for International Studies
Herko, Carol M.
General Counsel
Holmes, Richard Allen
Vice Chancellor Institutional Advancement
Hirosky, Cynthia
Klebick, Ronald M.
Mcnulty, Maureen
University Library System
Povazan Scholnick, Laurel Ann
Computing Services and Systems Development
Fitzgerald, Timothy J.
Hart, Brian K.
Jones, Anthony B.
Miller, Donald E.
Remmick, Douglas J.
Treganowan, Tod Anderson
Facilities Management
Fedor, Donald J.
Guglielmo, Paul A.
Morrison, Marianne
Skoko, John Joseph
Stewart, John W.
Learning Research and Development Center
Kubitz, Shari D.
Wilde, Gary R.
Athletics
Salsbury, Joyce E.
School of Medicine Division Administration
Adametz, Greg L.
Burton, Nicholas
Harley, Scott D.
Henderson, Richard M.
Leipchack, Stephen James
Mazzei, Diane M.
Morrison, Jeffrey J.
Executive Vice Chancellor
Nehus, Steve D.
Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller
Ondo, Jane Ann
Executive Vice Chancellor Business Operations
Burke, Joseph E.
Cooper, Lorraine A.
Cooper, Roy
Crockett, Babeth V.
Ford, Raynard
Fuss, Linda L.
Gismondi, Julie Ann
Johns, Vincent C.
Johnson, Leslie
Karelitz, Ira B.
Plowey, Marc J.
Ronczka, Susan Lynn
Topeck, Regina D.
School of Information Sciences
Bindas, Sharon H.
10 years
Office of the Chancellor
Capp, Theresa M.
Del Raso, Barbara Lora
Mclaughlin, Charles F.
Ruta, Scott
Schmitmeyer, Linda K.
Wehrle, David T.
Whitt, Darunee
Woods, Beverly Mary
Student Affairs
Acklin, Catherine
Bishop, John T.
Brooks, John C.
Gordon, Angela Mannarino
Mathews, Barbara J.
Dietrich School of Arts and Sciences
Allport, Kathleen J.
Armbruster, Andrew P.
Conforti, Elizabeth
Curry, William B.
Dicks, Karen Joll
Mayhew, Jeremy Sean
Misura, Richard J.
Romick, Mathew
Scott, Carlton J.
Thomas, Kimberly Ann
Office of the Provost
Beard, Amy L.
Caution, Breanne M.
Clippinger, Annabelle
Graham, Aaron Edwin
Larue-Holloman, Tonya M.
Miller, Margaret Elizabeth
O’Toole, Jennifer A.
Pavlinsky, Kris
Sparks, Carrie A.
Sticco, Maria Elizabeth
Weber, Carol Teasley
Winner, Adam M.
Wozniak, Elizabeth A.
Katz Graduate School of Business
Defazio, Heather M.
Klinzing, Kristina
Saslawski, Jacqueline
School of Education
Bennermon, Bernadette
Bisceglia, Ann M.
Degroot, Colleen P. Sheehy
Dettore, Ernest
Firth, Raymond Edward
Mancino, Juliet M.
McDermott, Michael D.
Smail, Deborah Lynn
Taylor, Rick T.
Zajac, Jennifer J.
Swanson School of Engineering
Ellis, Angela Gian Cursio
Kuksenok, Oleksandr
Lyle, James A.
Stewart, Albert M.
Vargo, Cathy Marie
School of Law
Lehew, Jane Eleanor
Graduate School of Public and International Affairs
Sawyers, Susan Ann
School of Social Work
Bittinger, Crystal A.
Gladfelter, Rhonda Lee
Pyne, Yvonne M.
Senior Vice Chancellor for Health Sciences
Denardis, Mark Edward
Devito, Kathryn C.
Downey, Deborah Jean
Fischerkeller, James Herbert
Galloway, Nelson Roger
Jarvis, Michelle Marie
Librecht, Mary Louise
Lucas, Robert Christopher
Ruefle, Francis J.
Steinitz, Cathy S.
School of Dental Medicine
Adams, Beverly Kay
Bowers, Deborah A.
Cervi, Dianna Lynn
Costello, Karen Lee
Lehman, Lisa R.
Moberg, Janet M.
Stockwell, Earl R.
Watson, Janice Lind
Zielmanski, Christine Ann
School of Nursing
Divirgilio, Dana
Flynn, William B.
Smith, Leslie
Stein, Howard R.
School of Pharmacy
Chamberlain, Michele Renee
Fabean, Rick J.
Hartle, Kathleen A.
Woodburn, Kathleen M.
Graduate School of Public Health
Arrowood, Scott H.
Bilben, Holly Anne
Catlin, Felix A.
Copelli, Susan Jean
Dennison, Debra P.
Evans, Ryan E.
Hando, Shelley K.
Hanlon, Mary Lynn
Happe, Sharon L.
Kelley, Stephanie Stewart
Linn, Judy Kay
Nellom, Judy
Toth, Jeffrey
Zhang, Ping
School of Medicine
Adams, Dorothy J.
Alexander, Jane
Anderson, Judith L.
Angiolini, Marisa
Barnhart, Kimberlee Ann
Barrick, Stacey R.
Baust, Tracy B.
Bishop, Donna Lee
Bodnar, Andrew John
Bordonaro, Dawn M.
Bragg, Timothy J.
Brown, Wanda Denise
Bryner, Mary Jo
Bunyan, Jean M.
Byas, Diane Pamela
Caito, Amanda Lynn
Carey, Cara Donahue
Carter, Melinda J.
Chen, Li
Close, David A.
Cook, Patricia Elaine
Demateo, Arthur Ernie
Elnyczky, Barbara Jean
Ewing, Michael C.
Farasati, Noushafarin
Fiorito, Gail Ann
Firek, Brian A.
Fonas, Frances Louise
Frey, Colleen S.
Gerenyi, Karen E.
Grace, Michael
Greenwald, Karen K.
Grodin, Naomi E.
Hartnett, Karen A.
Hendricks, Megan A.
Ifft, Diana
Ivanco, Dana Ellen
Ivanco, Larry S.
Jansen, Mary V.
Jarvis, James P.
Karoleski, Chad Michael
Killeen, Meaghan E.
Klinvex, Deborah Teresa
Koerbel, Glory L.
Kohut, Lauryn Kristine
Komorowski, Autumn L.
Lakomy, Robert J.
Levander, John D.
Lin, Vivian Hong
Lindell, Kathleen Oare
Linderman, Nancy Marie
Liu, Fang
Lucarelli, Nancy Ann
Lyons, Eleanore M.
Mages, Lisa M.
Mandich, Lee Anne
Mckeel, Daniel
Mcquade, Edward M.
Medvedeva, Olga P.
Monti, Alex C.
Montrose-Pecora, Brenda Marie
Nagy, Eva
Notaro, Marianne
Okada, Kaori
Owens, Gregory Alan
Petropoulos, Tessie Katherine
Phillips, Amy Brunetto
Reiser, Danielle L.
Reynolds, Kim
Rosol, Jason M.
Rowlands, Danielle Doerfler
Santucci, Jocelyn Toni
Simeone, Maureen
Simpson, S. Hunter
Singh, Harpreet
Specht, Susan Melissa
Sun, HuiJie
Therrien, Christine
Vecchio, Marcella Lynne
Voith, Dorothy Marie
Wang, Lin
Washington, Sharon D.
Williams, Franki L.
Yarlagadda, Manohar Rama
Zahnhausen, Patricia Elaine
Zeng, Yan
University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown
Beach, George Michael
Black, Yvette A.
Clawson, Kathleen Gayle
Custer, Walter J.
Gunby, Herman
Miller, Kimberly Marie
Miller, Ralph Michael
Phillips, Christian J.
Rae, Sherri L.
Webb, Cynthia Anne
University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg
Moore, Lori A.
Ross, Troy William
Simms, Timothy W.
Sorice, Rebecca Ann
University of Pittsburgh at Titusville
Schwabenbauer, Randall R.
Straub, Marjorie Ann
University of Pittsburgh at Bradford
Branch, Karen J.
Brandon, Brenda Rich
Holzwarth, Catherine L.
Mcgriff, John Walter
Mcmillan, Malcolm W.
Randolph, Jody A.
University Center for International Studies
Carlitz, Katherine Newman
Dristas, Veronica M.
Jordan, Brenda Gail
General Counsel
Moore, Cynthia Crawford
University of Pittsburgh Cancer Institute
Bogosta, Charles Edward
Chattopadhyay, Anuja
Holleran, Julianne Laura
Patil, Vaishali B.
Quinn, Mary Catherine
Vice Chancellor Institutional Advancement
Dean, Sean Denaro
Falk, Andrew D.
Guenther, Vanessa L.
Meisner, Thomas M.
University Library System
Campbell, Vicki Lynn
Koenig, Anne M.
McCormick Ware, Crystal
McMasters, Sharon A.
Milodin, Leliana
Quinn, Heather L.
Computing Services and Systems Development
Austin, James L.
Drzewinski, Piotr
Reed, Loraine B.
Facilities Management
Bailey, William Kevin
Barie, Dwaine R.
Brush, Joseph
Cancilla, Robert S.
Enz, William Arthur
Fisher, Sheila D.
Grasmick, Michael J.
Guthrie, Daniel E.
Harrison, Chester A.
Heller, William D.
Hill, Robert Mickel
Kinsey, Russell Arthur
Mccombs, Michael T.
Mccormick, Richard J.
Moye, Anthony Dewayne
Mullen, Ruth A.
Niemann, Christopher Lee
Payne, Gigi Louise
Pendleton, Michael Anthony
Sloan, Shawn L.
Smith, Sandra M.
Snipe, Ricardo
Thieret, Thomas N.
Thomas, Adrian E.
Vojtash, Earl
Willis, Clara Lee
Athletics
Irwin, Jeffrey A.
University Center for Social and Urban Research
Briem, Christopher P.
Keene, Robert M.
Klinger, Julie N.
Schlarb, Janet E.
School of Medicine Division Administration
Bowden, Elyse
Chioda, Patricia L.
Crowe, Melvin Lee
Gilbert, Charlene
Gilbert, Leslie L.
Higgins, Ryan Neil
Johnson, William Darnell
McDonald, Kathleen M.
Richards, Patricia Ellen
Sauro, Donna M.
Xia, Wei
Yasko, Laurel L.
Executive Vice Chancellor
Stitt-Fischer, Molly Sue
Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller
Ford, Rose Marie
Francioni, Patricia Ann
Galloway, Renee Michelle
Gavin, Emily Ann
Keslar, Marianne Louise
Krueger, Rebecca Lou
Mahaven, Daniel M.
Principe, Rachel
Suriano, Vincent J.
Veneziale, Jolene F.
Associate Vice Chancellor Human Resources
Baier, Catherine M.
Beu, Jennifer Lee
Charie, Stanley J.
McCann, Nancy A.
Mcconaha, Kellie A.
Executive Vice Chancellor Business Operations
Bluemle, Linda H.
Bradley, Christina Louise
Cetra, Steven M.
Dubrosky, Scott Alan
Gregory, Richard A.
Hausman, Stacey Ann
Johnson, William P.
Kelly, Florence Catherine
Kiefer, Bradley John
O’Donnell, Matthew J.
Topeck, Horace E.
Warywoda, Jacqueline M.
Weisensee, Richard A.
5 years
Office of the Chancellor
Bates, Laura L.
Cornely, Christine Marie
Cravener, Gary Addison
Duranko, Mark P.
Landolina, Nicholas A.
Murray, Yuolanda D.
Navratil, Judith Lendell
Reder, Marygrace Koziel
Secretary of the Board of Trustees
Malazich, Sharon
Student Affairs
Boehm, Deborah Lynn
Charleroy, William P.
Cook, Genevieve Dunlap
James, Nancy Jean
Kipp, Kathy Sue
Kirby, Nancy J.
Nieman, Charles L.
Raithel, Allison M.
Scherling, Brenda Lee
Viegas, Kelly Elaine
Warthen, Melissa Mershon
Yarnot, Raymond Julian
Dietrich School of Arts and Sciences
Cernic, Nancy J.
Dittrich, Susan Elizabeth
Gallik, Elizabeth O.
Henry, Chad B.
Kampert, Judith Catherine
Lillis, Karen E.
McCarthy-Blatt, Laura Ann
Neu, Lori Ann
Nichols, Amy E.
Nottingham, Ryan M.
Petrocelly, Kenneth L.
Seigh, Heather Marie
Siverling, Nicole Elizabeth
Thomas, Denise
Office of the Provost
Abrams, Heather E.
Avery, Linda Lee
Barron, Rachel E.
Byland, Christopher S.
Copple, Brian R.
Dean, Gabrielle Ann
Falo, Jennifer Lynn
Farmerie, Emilia L.
Hinson, William Martin
Janikowski, Paula Lynn
Kacenga, George Francis
Karas, Paul
Martin, Marjorie E.
Narciso, Cedric E.
Panetti, Lauren
Serrapere, Guy F.
Spano, Lisa B.
Stump, Daniel R.
Wehrli, Damon Thomas
Wolfe, Alexander P.
Yim, Yeon Hee
Zimmermann, Carolyn L.
Katz Graduate
School of Business
Anderson, Linda Marie
Bronder, Kristy Lynn
Byrom, Andrea Mary
Cronin, James Patrick
Falcon, LeeAnn Walker
Federer, Jody Marie
Hilton, Chadford C.
School of Education
Ciminillo, Cara M.
Davis, Shawn M.
Li, Junlei
Smith Jones, Janell E.
Smythe Leistico, Kenneth John
Swanson School of Engineering
Byland, Lauren M.
Herring, Dominique M.
Kennelly, Theresa Lynn
McDonald, Michael Lea
Vaughn, Donna M.
Wisher, Yvette Renee
Wodnicki, Kelly Christine
Zhang, Lin
School of Law
Linsenmeyer, Alexandra Michelle
Traurig, Nathan Carl
Graduate School of Public and International Affairs
Hilf, Elisabeth Anne
Twargowski, Emily C.
School of Social Work
Burns, Vincent James
Lee, Justin M.
Mock, Deborah Patterson
Murphy, Theresa Mary
Winters, Rachel Renee
School of Dental Medicine
Beech, Betty Ann
Bradley, Ashlie Rebecca
Clements-Dawson, Margaret Mary
Dreucci, Rita Rose
Garnes, Nancy L.
Kenny, Alisa Renee
Regan, Michelle Kay
School of Nursing
Bolinger, Rosemary
Borum, Bernard Gillan
Brody, Suzanne O.
Holden, Linda Susan
Klein, Sara Jo
Simon, Jacqueline M.
School of Pharmacy
Costlow, Monica R.
Martin, Samantha Sommer
Roman, Hillary Caroline
Graduate School of Public Health
Blasko, Rachel Lynn
Dobosh, Linda L.
Golgan, Brian James
Hancock, Sheena D.
Hayburn, Emily McConnell
Korman, David Milton
Lian, Yinjuan
Lopa, Samia Huda
Majersky, Susan P.
Marks, Kristy L.
McMahon, Patrick M.
Morris, Carol Leseman
O’Brien, Gwendolyn Diane
Oyler, Mary D.
Patterson, Steven James
Petruzzi, Celeste Vrabel
Presutti, Karrie A.
Reichbaum, Carol L.
Smith, Lori Sarracino
Stewart, Kathleen Mary
Traynor, Katherine
Varlashkin, Patricia L.
Wagner, Brian D.
Wang, Chunyan
Washington, Terri Lawhorn
School of Medicine
Albright, Amy L.
Anderst, William J.
Babichenko, Dmitriy
Bachman, Timothy Nicholas
Barnett, Todd L.
Bauer, Emil Edward
Baxendell, Lisa M.
Beatty, Pamela Lynn
Bedison, Margaret Anne
Bennett, Ian Aleksandr
Berginc, Michael D.
Bishop, Jeffery Vincent
Boles, Jason M.
Brumfield, John Michael
Burcham, Michael Robert
Byeon, Chang-Hyeock
Byeon, In Ja
Cafeo, Lucy Anne
Camarco, Daniel P.
Carrier, Moya Lea
Celender, Nicholas E.
Cheng, Jeffrey P.
Chipman, Amanda M.
Cieply, Christopher J.
Clark, Gloria
Coelho, Joao Paulo
Condle, Joseph Paul
Corey, Catherine G.
Crawford, Grace L.
Crawford, Robert
Crevar, Corey John
Crossley, Patrick
Davis, Anita Ruth
Davoli, Katherine A.
Deeb, Erin Lynn
Demmer, Lissa Jean
DePasse, Jay V.
Devlin, Mary Elaine
Dillon, Trina Dru
Dixon, Tracy Marie
Dunn, Matthew D.
Eagleton, Jessie K.
Eisel, Kathryn Marie
Faaborg, Kevin B.
Farrell, Amy L.
Frasher, Darlene M.
Freund, Lori Jean
Fulmer, Valerie Leigh
Gidel, Ryan Jude
Graves, Carlynn R.
Hahn, Maria Estelle
Hannon, Michael John
Helbling, Nicole Leigh
Hirosky, David A.
Hoffman, Timothy Allen
Holliday, Barbara J.
Holliman, Jennifer M.
Hu, Haizhen
Hulver, Mei
Hundley, Nicholas J.
Jacoby, Kimberly
Johnson, Janice Kristina
Johnson, Scott A.
Kalocay, Wendy
Karnbauer, Barbara J.
Kelly, Benjamin Thomas
Kessinger, Cathy Jo
Khadem, Shaheen
Kienholz, Michelle Louise
Kindya, Kristen Nicole
Klesen, Melinda Jo
Klinkenberg, David Rafael
Kristoff, Jan
Kroll, Denise Ann
Langer, Todd A.
Masse, Jodi L.
Masterson, Kathleen Mary
McIntyre, Cheryl Ann
McCoy, Kelly R.
McLee, LaToya Lynn
McPartland, Timothy James
Mough, Megan L.
Neely, Darren A.
Nemes, Tiffany Erin
Nerozzi, Renee M.
Niizawa, Gabriela Andrea
Oddis, Kerry M.
OMalley, Brad M.
Orr, Anne V.
Pascoe, Jordan Lee
Peterson, Hilary Jane
Pokora, Cynthia S.
Preciado, Gina
Reese, Celeste Elayne
Salcido, David D.
Schapiro, Nicole E.
Schumacher, Philip Edward
Shinde, Sunita Nitin
Shun, Tong Ying
Sidani, Jaime E.
Sjodin, Hanna Karin Sofia
Smith, Ian James
Smith, Patricia Jean
Spehar, Jessica L.
Stadterman, Barbara Mary
Stapleton, Diana K.
Stasik, Carol Ann
Stefanick, Mary A.
Stella, Nicholas
Stover, Sharon L.
Stratimirovic, Sladjana
Sudar, Sarah
Tomko, Tina A.
Trudeau, John Baptiste
Unikel, Daniel Benjamin
Vemuganti, Anupama
Vulakovich, Katie Lynne
Walsh, Mary E.
Wilson, Annette Scierka
Yablonsky, Eric John
Yankovich, David Bradley
Yin, Jinling
Zhang, Aiyuan
Senior Vice Chancellor for Health Sciences
Fajbik, Diane L.
Grubb, Corinne Baier
Maguire, Jessica Nyree
Milleville, Maria
University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown
Austin, Kelly Matthew
Beatty, Patricia Ellen
Bodolosky, Michael Lee
Campbell, Amanda A.
Cooper, Francine A.
Dewey, Julie Anne
Dougherty, Mark R.
Dwire, Wanda Jane
Hromulak, Paul V.
Lang, Kimberly Ann
McIntosh, Suzanne Marie
Timulak, Robert L.
Wescott, Jonathan D.
Zerby, Loretta M.
University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg
Altman, Michael P.
Hughes, Diane Marie
Kubenko, Valerie Anne
Vikartosky, James T.
University of Pittsburgh at Titusville
Knapp, Tammy E.
Lyons, Joyce Diane
Maybray, Lisa Lynn
Roser, Kim R.
University of Pittsburgh at Bradford
Ackley, Tonya J.
Boyer, Kimberly R.
Bucher, Casey
Eaton, John R.
Kramer, Jessica Debra
Retchless, Lindsay Elizabeth
Rodgers, Kathy Sue
University Center for International Studies
Asenjo, Julian
Gallagher, Anita Marie
Pilcher, Benjamin James
Walter, Michael P.
General Counsel
Brownfield, Todd A.
Hillock, Laura Rau
Nash, Beth Ann
University of Pittsburgh Cancer Institute
Arlotti, Julie Ann
Hastings, Heather M.
Johnson, Lettie
Liu, Hongtao
Pappert, Dianna L.
Prosser, Denise Cozel
Ritman, Mary E.
Ryan, Nadine M.
Shi, Jian S.
Shuai, Yongli
Yarkowski, Melissa Patterson
Vice Chancellor Institutional Advancement
Boehm, Susan E.
Brizuela, Linda Leah
Chelosky, John T.
Crytzer, Jamez Patrik
Gralewski, Cynthia Sue
Loritts, Kathryn Mary
Marciano, Mary Jane
Marshall, Fearna Chillis
Nassis, Darell
Novak, Adam Louis
OToole, Thomas P.
Pollock, Gary V.
Shea, Lynn M.
Smith, Matthew S.
Titus, Suzanne M.
Watson, Paula Marie
Yerace, Joelleen Patricia
University Library System
Calloway, Lauren Anne
Hallead, Robert Alan
Johnston, Kari Elizabeth Peyton
Paquette, Michelle Marie
Computing Services and Systems Development
Baron, James A.
Beiber, James T.
Besagarahalli, Nanju
Boyd, Cranston William
Buschmeyer, Gregory R.
Collins, Catherine Margaret
Dudgeon, David Ronald
Hanna, Scott Thomas
Miller, James E.
Strope, Paul Bryan
Williams, Timothy S.
Zupcic, Barbara Anne
Facilities Management
Adams, Michele A.
Arthur, Andrew Scott
Babeji, Deah Marie
Bouvy, Edward G.
Criner, Michelle H.
Dennis, Vincent P.
Doerfler, Robert Patrick
Frazier, Wayne E.
Glenn, Terri Denise
Grissom, Sandra M.
Hohman, Richard E.
Huber, Albert R.
Karabinos, Robert D.
Karel, Dean A.
Killeen, Loretta Jo
Lancia, Robert James
Lee, Aliyya
Lewis, James Elvod
Milczarek, Sandra Kay
Nelson, Andrew Frederick
Olander, Keith E.
Quirin, Frances Ann
Shafer, Clayton Wayne
Tamburriello, Brian Thomas
Tebbets, Jarrett Michael
Thomas, William A.
Williams, Cheryle
Wrigley, Michael K.
Zaremba, Harry J.
Learning Research and Development Center
Mokas, Eleni
Pathak, Sudhir Kumar
Athletics
Bielich, Meghan E.
Bowman, Marcus John
Craig, Melissa
Meyers, Wendy D.
Nestor, Mendy D.
School of Medicine Division Administration
Arnold, Nicole M.
Burnett, Charles Paul
Dalzell, Jolene Jane
Dowling, Frank Turner
Dunsmore, Tammy Lynn
Ferline, Susan L.
Garrison, Marc A.
Getting, Joanna Elena
Herwitt, Cynthia Marie
Keys, Christopher
Kriska, Kellie Lynn
Kronander, Stacey L.
Lersch, Jerry Edward
Naccarelli, Cathy Ann
Romano, Nicole Renee
Santiago, Roberto Ira
Sprajcar, Rachael Leigh
Stevens, Lara
Wang, Li
Executive Vice Chancellor
Balonick, Tara Zelz
Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller
Anthony, Karen Rose
Ash, Melanie Napfel
Blevins, Jodye I.
Conwell, Stephen Michael
Duke, William D.
Falvo, Patricia H.
Filipiak Kirch, Patricia
Francart, Carrie Anne
Hester, Robert John
Jaczesko, Margaret Ann
Jones, Stephanie F.
Joseph, Lisa M.
Khan, Rushwana
LaQuatra, Sandra A.
Manko, Julia Anne
Meyer, Peter J.
Murray, Tammy Lynn
Papciak, Kathy Ann
Taylor, Leah D.
Tuite, Barbara A.
Youngs, Thomas E.
Associate Vice Chancellor Human Resources
Geisler, Claudia A.
Nave, Susan A. Miskow
Executive Vice Chancellor Business Operations
Antoszeski, Jack E.
Barrett, Nicole Marie
Brown, Andy H.
Catarinella, Lauren G.
Crawford, Russell Glenn
Doswell, Janese Nicole
Dreger, Melissa A.
Fraser, Craig P.
Heffley, Patrick Gerald
Hughes, Mark A.
Janetka, Paul M.
Johnson-Bey, Jefferson Davis
King, Channing Edward
Lang, Leonard Kenneth
Lee, David Michael
Luczak, Bryan P.
Martin, Daniel B.
Micknowski, Christine L.
Moir, Tracey J.
Papale, Daniel J.
Parker, Quentin
Polinsky, John Paul
Reck, Justin Michael
Roberts, Richard J.
Scales, Gary S.
Stiles, Kevin Louis
Summers, Adam C.
Toney, Connie L.
Torquato, Christine Louise
Towne, Mark Christian
School of Information Sciences
Reza, Shabana Syeda
Shcherbinina, Olena
Leave a Reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.