Long-term staff honored for service
Staff members with 20 years of service were honored last month at a reception in the William Pitt Union. Employees with 10 and five years of service also are recognized as part of the University's long-term staff awards program.
Names of those celebrating 20, 10 and five years of service were provided by the Office of Human Resources.
20-YEAR AWARDS
OFFICE OF THE CHANCELLOR
Clerk of the Senate
Felicia Belles
OFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR FOR STUDENT AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS
Student Health Service
Janet R. Devoe
Irene A. Dunny
Deborah L. Jackson
OFFICE OF THE PROVOST
Advising Center – Athletics
David M. Pistolesi
FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (HUMANITIES)
English
Patricia M. Renkiewicz
History of Art & Architecture
Matthew J. Roper
FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (NATURAL SCIENCES)
Chemistry
William Grisom
Joseph L. Zagorac
Physics and Astronomy
Elaine M. Springel
FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES)
Office of the
Dean Linda M. Burns
JOSEPH M. KATZ GRADUATE SCHOOL OF BUSINESS
Executive Master's Program
Helen M. Eberhardt
SCHOOL OF EDUCATION
Health Physical & Recreation
Dianne E. Drish
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING
Operations
William M. Hopkins III
SCHOOL OF LAW
Instruction
Luann M. Driscoll
GRADUATE SCHOOL OF PUBLIC & INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS
Office of the Dean
Mary Ann Gebet
SCHOOL OF LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
Student Affairs
Joyce Mitchell
SCHOOL OF DENTAL MEDICINE
Office of the Dean
Sharon Coyne
GRADUATE SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH
Epidemiology
Roberta A. Moyer
Karen E. Southwick
SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
Medicine
Janet L. Brunner
Surgery
Joanne M. Barto
Rosa Didiano
Rhoda Kramer
Neurology
Sharon A. Decesare
Molecular Genetics & Biochemistry
John J. Cardamone Jr.
SENIOR VICE CHANCELLOR – HEALTH
Central Animal Facility
Doris Lapietra
SCHOOL OF HEALTH & REHABILITATION SCIENCES
Learning Resource Center
Loretta L. Sabol
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH AT JOHNSTOWN
Office of Public Affairs
Beverly R. Walerysiak
Central Services
Daniel A. Gotwald
General Administration
Nancy R. Brunberg
Physical Plant – General
Robert M. Blaschak
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH AT BRADFORD
Student Affairs
Carol J. Mulvihill
Bradford Athletics
Suzanne S. Dittman
GENERAL COUNSEL
Judy Frank
VICE CHANCELLOR FOR INSTITUTIONAL ADVANCEMENT
John H. Dane
UNIVERSITY LIBRARY SYSTEM
Hillman Access Services
Lynn A. Edenhart
East Asian Collection
Vivian L. Hinkle
SLIS Library
Marilyn Dipaolo
FACILITIES MANAGEMENT
Facilities Management
Norvel L. Brown Jr.
Gary L. Koziak
Sebastian Palmieri
Charles Scheidlmeier
Don Toth
Richard J. Veitch
Work Planning
Ralph J. Carr
Pete Febbraro
Jan J. Garvey
Lawrence P. Schmidt
ATHLETICS
Administration
Ruth L. Craig
Donna Sanft
Carol J. Sprague
James M. Thomas
UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR SOCIAL AND URBAN RESEARCH
Steven Manners
COMPUTING AND INFORMATION SERVICES
Anthony Dialoiso
Nicholas C. Laudato
Donald S. Salvin
Thomas W. Spencer
ASSOCIATE VICE CHANCELLOR FOR BUDGET & ADMINISTRATION
Institutional Research
James L. Ritchie
Student Loans and Special Accounts
Catherine W. Urczyk
Office of the Registrar
David Robert Carmen
CONTROLLER AND ASSISTANT TREASURER
Financial Reporting/ General Accounting
Lily Y. Hoy
Research Accounting
Kathleen A. Kolcun
Accounts Payable/ Services & Records
Elnedia Barrow
Payroll
Margaret E. Svidro
OFFICE OF THE ASSOCIATE VICE CHANCELLOR FOR BUSINESS
Mailing Services
Robert A. Adamson
Receiving and Transportation
George R. Bryant Jr.
Surplus Property/Warehouse
Thomas T. Heidkamp
Department of Public Safety
Joseph R. Patterson III
Francis J. Walsh
Housing Administration
MaryLu Massaro
The Book Center
Norma J. Dothard
Anna M. Polselli
Parking – General Administration
Lenore S. Rosen
***************
10-YEAR AWARDS
OFFICE OF THE CHANCELLOR
Victor M. Zavolas
OFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR FOR STUDENT AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS
International Services
Timothy Thompson
Student Activities
Shannon Sauvage
Student Health Services
Shirley Haberman
Placement Services
Kevin W. Collins
OFFICE OF THE PROVOST
Admissions and Financial Aid
Nancy M. Chorey
Suzanne M. Harper
Robert W. Heyl
Lorraine Nagy
University Center for Instructional Resources
Jack R. Ashbaugh
Kerry T. Harrity
FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (NATURAL SCIENCES)
Chemistry
Robert H. Greer
Regina Marie Kane
James A. McNerney
Geology and Planetary Sciences
Candy S. Weller
Psychology
Celia Nourse Kupersanin
Pymatuning Laboratory
Kenneth G. Huser
Neuroscience
Laraine M. Kuchma
Biological Sciences
Patricia A. Scarano
FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
Political Science
Wiltraudt Grashoff
COLLEGE OF GENERAL STUDIES
General Administration
Carol J. Primm
FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES)
Office of the Dean
Susan E. Leary
Barbara Mellix
JOSEPH M. KATZ GRADUATE SCHOOL OF BUSINESS
Office of the Dean
Clara D. Manzonelli
Student Affairs
Charmaine Brantner
Carol J. Swanberg
Academic Support Services
Patricia Koroly
Linda Dianne Wilson
SCHOOL OF EDUCATION
Office of the Dean
Alberta Asbury
Falk School
Linda J. Spotts
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING
Industrial Engineering
Raffelina L. Monfredi
Materials Science and Engineering
John Kowalik
SCHOOL OF LAW
Student Affairs
Angelique M. Hudec
SCHOOL OF SOCIAL WORK
Office of the Dean
Mary Ann Perkosky
SENIOR VICE CHANCELLOR, HEALTH SCIENCES
Center for Neurosciences
Roberta K. Erickson
SCHOOL OF DENTAL MEDICINE
Office of the Dean
Kathleen R. Sullivan
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Orah Mahlab
Outpatient Admin./Services
Delores S. Lorenz
GRADUATE SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH
Epidemiology
Kimberly C. Beringer
Nancy J. Epler
Ronna Gitchel
Regina M. Hardison
Marguerite R. Meyer
Mary S. Tranchine
Health Services Administration
Anna M. Opalko
Cecile M. Tirpak
Infectious Disease/Microbiology
Kathleen A. Kulka
Deborah C. Laurie
Richard C. Witt
Human Genetics
Susan L. De Croo
SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
Anesthesiology
John A. Melick
Medicine
Margaret C. Altvater
Debra M. Cross
Marsha Ann Lacovey
Laurie A. Rossetti
Maria K. Salo
Joan T. Zary
Surgery
Jo B. Harnaha
Rosemary Jarosz
Barbara A. Lawlor
Mary Ann Lewis
Elaine Ann Sico
Moheb F. Sidhom
Donna Szczepankowski
Maryellen S. Zewe
Otolaryngology
Mark Benninghoff
Neurological Surgery
Wendy K. Fellows-Mayle
Maryann Ruperto
Mary C. Szczepaniak
Molecular Genetics and Biochemistry
Sharon L. Cubarney
Radiology
Jerry T. Noviello
SENIOR VICE CHANCELLOR, HEALTH
Central Animal Facility
Debra J. Lersch
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH AT JOHNSTOWN
General Administration
Barbara A. McDannell
Janet E. Valine
Campus Security
Glenn J. Berkey
Central Services
Gary M. Hohman
Computer Center
Patricia A. Riddle
Library and Audio Visual
Edward J. Walker
Physical Plant – General
Frank Hauser
Physical Plant – Grounds
Jerome J. Kinley
Physical Plant – Custodial
Paul T. Freedman
Mark F. Gregory
Auxiliary Enterprises
Dennis C. Horner
Lawrence J. Nagrant
Bookstore
Joseph N. Moxim
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH AT GREENSBURG
Computer Services
Marge M. Ulery
Admissions and Student Aid
Ann L. Harsch
Plant M&O
Diane Park
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH AT TITUSVILLE
Business Affairs
James N. Rash
Computer Center
Mary E. Gaiser
Maintenance
Lawrence A. Prenatt
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH AT BRADFORD
Registrar's Office
Saguna N. Nayak
Computer Center
William Kline
Book Center
Christine A. Geary
UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
Office of the Director
Toni M. Bell
VICE CHANCELLOR FOR INSTITUTIONAL ADVANCEMENT
Nationality Rooms Program
Barbara Myers
Institutional Advancement
Emma Jean McDonough
University Relations
Thomas E. Ehrbar
UNIVERSITY LIBRARY SYSTEM
University Archives
Rebecca A. Abromitis
Library Automation Office
Timothy S. Deliyannides
FACILITIES MANAGEMENT
Facilities Management
Francis J. Fuhrer
Bryan D. Fulmer
Mark O. Gustine
Terry A. Handyside
Eric C. Hendrickson
Carol M. Jonas
Richard A. Lavery
Gary A. Lindquist
Anthony W. Portis
Roberta Tate
Matthew G. Zimmerman
Facilities Management
Gordon Bugby
Edward J. Hamer
Christopher M. Weinstein
Work Planning
David J. Andrulonis
Michael L. Armstrong
David T. Baumgartner
William E. Davis
Dan Fisher
Gary A. Hendrickson
James J. Hoffmann
Robert Hunzinger
Paul M. Ledonne
Robert E. Lydon
Frank D. Lynch
Patrick J. O'Toole
James F. Rau
Peter H. Shemerdiak
Harry Stromock
Stanley E. Zalar
ATHLETICS
All Sports
John Milligan
COMPUTING AND INFORMATION SERVICES
Gail L. Carns
Gerald A. Flotta
Susan E. Losk
John S. Lundberg
Cheryl R. Thomas
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN.
Scaife Hall
Robert L. Reinhart
ASSOCIATE VICE CHANCELLOR FOR BUDGET & ADMINISTRATION
Associate Vice Chancellor for Budget & Administration
Joan Slezak
Institutional Research
Robert D. Goga
Loan Collection
Rose Marie Janesko
CONTROLLER AND ASSISTANT TREASURER
Research Accounting
Alice Marie Ralke
Asset Management
Harry L. Albert Jr.
ASSOCIATE VICE CHANCELLOR FOR HUMAN RESOURCES
University Child Development Center
Geraldine Jones
Mattie M. Kendrick
Barbara J. Rodella
Diane M. Sullivan
Barbara C. West
Mattie M. Zachery
ASSOCIATE VICE CHANCELLOR FOR BUSINESS
Assistant Vice Chancellor for Business
Peter J. Kerchum
Mailing Services
Kimberly A. Kania
Central Business Services
Gail A. James
Department of Public Safety
Guy L. Johnson
Michael A. Pampena
Housing Administration
Linda Perkins
Lothrop Hall
Kathleen B. Taylor
Schenley Quad-Housing Admin.
Thomas A. Sommer
George Wynn Jr.
The Book Center
Ronald Domansky
Janet M. Falki
Kathleen E. Gusky
Carmen R. Marcelli
Katherine A. Nerone
Barbara J. Reiss
Charles G. Seroky
Patrick F. Yaklich
Parking – General Administration
Vickie Praytor
************************
5-YEAR AWARDS
OFFICE OF THE CHANCELLOR
Jan Bamford
OFFICE OF THE VICE CHANCELLOR FOR STUDENT AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS
Counseling Center
Donora L. Craighead
Catherine E. Zaranek
Office of Special Student Services
Susan M. Rubisch-Gisler
Donna L. Walker
Office of the Director of Student Activities
Theresa McCray
FM Broadcast Radio
Marjorie J. Rhody
Student Health Service
Diane Rodman
Nhung Thi Tran
Placement Service
Carol A. Colbert Lori Hollis Sandra Kay Skriba
OFFICE OF THE PROVOST
Office of Admissions and Financial Aid
Robert C. Arlia
Anne Bratetich
Mary L. Brown
Patricia R. Dalton
Olga E. Ellsworth
Lori A. Evans
Joanne M. Getsy
Marsha Johnson
James A. Kerr
Office of the Provost
Phyllis A. Lipinski
Anne Rawlinson
Advising Center Athletics
Pamela J. Smith
University Center for Instructional Resources
James V. Burke
Cynthia L. Neff
Measurement and Evaluation of Teaching
Elaine N. Rubinstein
Philosophy of Science Center
Judith C. Nestico
FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (DEAN)
Office of the Dean
Doreatha Clemons
Derek Kai Simmel
Charlotte Winfield
Graduate Office
Rosemarie Decarpio
Sharon I. Mores
FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (HUMANITIES)
English
Margaret M. Chalus
Margaret H. Sachse
French and Italian Languages and Literatures
Annamaria Fabiano Trovato
Hispanic Languages and Literatures
Yolanda Castellano
FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (NATURAL SCIENCES)
Chemistry
Patricia J. Hamza
Physics and Astronomy
Cornel Van Egmond
Psychology
Saundra S. Saylor
Neuroscience
Sandra L. Castro
Biological Sciences
Linda G. Biskup
FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
Economics
Lauree Graham
Debra Ann Ziolkowski
COLLEGE OF GENERAL STUDIES
General Administration
Roslyn Manuel
Student Affairs
Kathleen N. Flanigan
External Studies Program
John C. Shaw
Pitt Informal Program
Sue A. Valentic
FACULTY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES)
Office of the Dean
Barbara A. Donahue
Mary F. Kujawski
Lisa Marie Machi
Sue Ellen Sever
Richard Wood
JOSEPH M. KATZ GRADUATE SCHOOL OF BUSINESS
Office of the Dean
Katherine A. Koch
Business Administration
Patricia A. Szekely
Michelle Derrick
Vent Academic
Support Services
Billie L. Bergman
Sondra L. Kanhofer
Paul J. Petrovich
SCHOOL OF EDUCATION
Office of the Dean
Beverly A. Marcinizyn
Health Physical & Recreation
Yolanda Yugar
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING
Office of the Dean
Joan L. Williamson
Investing NOW
Iva J. Napier
Chemical/Petroleum Engineering
Robert F. Toplak
Instruction-Freshman Program
Janice F. Brown
SCHOOL OF LAW Library Elaine R. Proffitt
GRADUATE SCHOOL OF PUBLIC AND INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS
Office of the Dean
Mary K. Fonzi
Student Services General
Diane M. Fox
Instruction
Anita Z. Tilford
French Admin. Management Inst.
Martin Akpo-Esambe
International Seminars
Dorothy E. Bassett
OFFICE OF THE SENIOR VICE CHANCELLOR, HEALTH SCIENCES
Falk Library
Patricia W. Bookamyer
Susan A. Burke
Barbara A. May
Dennis M. Miller
SCHOOL OF DENTAL MEDICINE
Office of the Dean
Mary Birr
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Lauren Denk
Periodontics
Alicia D. Coker
Restorative Dentistry
Gary W. Liebel
Martin Turner
Prosthodontics
Mary Beth Dempsey
Michelle C. Machi
Outpatient Admin./Serv.
Karen E. Hayes
Kimberly M. Kiraly
SCHOOL OF NURSING
Health Promotion and Development
Melissa J. Sayenga
SCHOOL OF PHARMACY
Pharmaceutical Science
Xiaoshan Rui
GRADUATE SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH
Office of the Dean
Marilyn J. Snyder
Biostatistics
Sheela Ghosal
Stephanie J. Larison
Shirley Zieger
Epidemiology
Alhaji M. Buhari
Sharon Weber Crow
Wilma J. Furlong
Esperanza Inverso
Marnie A. Kalamaras
Barbara J. Kolodziej
Mary Eileen McMahon
Georgia Pambianco
Gale K. Podobinski
Nancy H. Remaley
Ann H. Scott
Elaine M. Stano
Mary Helen Turek
Robb R. Wilson
Health Services Administration
Mary Ann Peterson
Mark P. Stribling
Environmental/ Occupational Health
Linda K. Fowler
Infectious Diseases/Microbiology
James M.Liebmann
Human Genetics
Yvette M. Perry
SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
Office of the Dean
Constance I. Dobrich
Diana J. Emlemdi
Joanne Kashur
Neurobiology
Karen A. Hartnett
Thomas C. Waters
Anesthesiology
Carol A. Hite
Joanne K. Schiding
Pharmacology
Bonnie Lynn Schiavone
Sharon M. Webb
Pathology
Richard A. Bana
Jeffrey D. Levis
Medicine
Valerie J. Breakbill
Michael J. Grillo
Ruth A. Mascari
Jeanette D. Rossi
Daisy D. Russell
Joan M. Scrima
Margaret Sigafoos
Rose M. Turner
Marilyn M. Wagener
Surgery
Lisa A. Alzo
Karen J. Barry
Hung Cao Danh
Cathy A. Carr
Joanne Daum
Judy Flowers
Mary Lynn Hronakes
Richard M. James
Glenda L. Johnson
Laura M. Jordan
Joann Kavalukas
Linda M. Killmeyer
Theresa A. Oeler
Kathleen M. Thompson
Mary Lorraine Varlas
Debra Williams
Orthopaedic Surgery
John F. Dillon
Laurie Emling Gillespie
Keith J. Short
Cell Biology and Physiology
Deborah Ann Bolette
Susan Marie Conway
Neurology
Carol B. Marney
Neurological Surgery
Joyce A. Beatty
Donald L. Bonaddio
Susan Joan Brown
Ruth A. Caldone
Michael Joseph Habeck
Stephanie J. Kawecki
Holly A. Smith
Elizabeth R. West
Molecular Genetics & Biochemistry
Dolores I. Aguzzoli
Barbara C. Beatty
Patricia J. Swanson
SENIOR VICE CHANCELLOR, HEALTH
Radiation Safety
James J. Wood
Central Animal Facility
Karen A. Skinner
Library
Valerie A. Lamont
Food Service
Roger C. Staub
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH AT BRADFORD
Security
Pierre C. Gregg
Admissions
Robert C. Dilks Jr.
Allegheny R&D Center
Lee A. Lyons
UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
Office of the Director
Maria C. Acosta
GENERAL COUNSEL
Joyce A. Gundlach
Marie Ruggieri
VICE CHANCELLOR FOR INSTITUTIONAL ADVANCEMENT
Institutional Advancement
Lisa Beth Dickter
Amy A. Guckes
Lisa C. Young
University Relations
Laura Shefler
William K. Young
Special Events
Wendy E. Staniszewski
Institutional Advancement
Peter B. Irvine
Elaine M. Obrien
Susan A. Steele
Alumni Relations
Elisabeth A. Johnson
UNIVERSITY LIBRARY SYSTEM
Access Services
Karen Irene Meharra
UPARC Library Annex
Rebecca J. Amalong
Archival Service Center
John D. Thompson
Gift Receipt and Search Services
James D. Shetler
Cataloging
Michael W. Handis
Card and Book
Nancy A. Roller
Katz Business Library
Sonja Muzyczka
OFFICE OF FACILITIES MANAGEMENT
Facilities Management
Marie B. Cain
Theodore J. Chergi
Clarence Frison
Timothy C. Frontera
Anthony A. Jackson
Charles E. Jones Jr.
Joseph P. Knapp II
John J. O'Connor
Claude E. Sadler
Thomas A. Scanlon
Matthew J. Uram
Michael J. Walsh
Carol A. Wheeler
Facilities Management
Marilyn L. Patete
Work Planning
Norman S. Faas
Paul J. Golvash
Paul Francis McGowan
John R. Palmer
Jack Schwab
LEARNING RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER
Phyllis M. Akbarzadeh
Kathy A. Day
Diana Lynn Edwards
Gay H. Kowal
William D. Moore
Catherine S. Stainton
ATHLETICS
Football
Leslie Banos
John Hatfield
UNIVERSITY CENTER FOR SOCIAL AND URBAN RESEARCH
Office of Child Development
Catherine C. Kelley
Laurie Aronoff Mulvey
Gail J. Wasson
University Center for Social and Urban Research
Rita J. Brayley
Linda L. Deafenbaugh
Barbara Ann Dughri
Christine Eisom
Margaret M. L. Miller
COMPUTING AND INFORMATION SERVICES
Michael C. Bednar
Harry P. Bloomberg
Amy Jo Brenen
Linda Ann Bucci
Joseph Caretto
Cynthia M. Cummings
Edward M. Cutone III
Peter P. Donovan
Nancy R. Evans
Shawn Hernan
Kelly L. Hough
Dianne F. Hu
Michael D. Humes
Beverly Imhoff
Brian K. Lincoln
Jerome A. Marella
Matthew W. Miklasevich
Lori K. Oberst
Walter C. Piemme Jr.
Colleen C. Riley
Julia Rubin
David Schatz
Sharon Swaney
Linda R. Turner
Jeanette Yvonne Tuttle
Christine P. Voytasek
UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH MEDICAL CENTER ADMIN.
UPMC
– Clinical Pharmacology
Amy L. Moore
Scaife Hall
Edward C. Smith
Dwayne Edwin Sudor
ASSOCIATE VICE CHANCELLOR, BUDGET AND ADMINISTRATION
Budget/Planning/Analysis
Rama Bazaz
Associate Vice Chancellor, Budget and Administration
Eli Shorak
Risk Management
Carol A. Yanok
Student Loans and Special Accounts
Linda C. Plazinski
Student Registration and Financial Services
Kathleen F. Vidmar
Registrar
Susan C. Culp
Elaine Elardo
Linda Vega
Sara K. Ziegler
Student Accounts
Jacqueline E. Bushman
Lawrence T. McGuinness
CONTROLLER AND ASSISTANT TREASURER
Controller/Treasurer
Charles M. Stunkard
Invoice Audit
Dianne L. Denezza
Nancy J. Lambing
Financial Reporting/ General Accounting
Sharon L. Downey
Edward M. Tomkowitz
Research Accounting
Jayme Ann Gralewski
Cost Accounting and Analysis
Robert M. Barnes
Ardalan Sadeghi-A
Asset Management
Michael R. Pavia
Payroll
Terri L. Jarzynka
Jeanne L. Kaus
Cynthia A. Roberts
James Kennedy Vesco
Cashier's Officer
Lois K. Baksis
ASSOCIATE VICE CHANCELLOR FOR HUMAN RESOURCES
Human Resources
Kathryn M. Christie
Mona Rita Costellic
University Child Development Center
Lisa M. Henciak
ASSOCIATE VICE CHANCELLOR, BUSINESS
Associate Vice Chancellor, Business
Ann Moran
Receiving and Transportation J
ulie L. Dionisio
Mailing Services
Patrick J. Field
Department of Public Safety
Gary L. Hackett Paul F. Kneib
Printing Press
Thomas R. Sheridan
Printing/Binding
Joseph Barca
Charmaine C. Calfo
Printing/Administration
Daniel J. Murphy
Housing Administration
Thomas C. Hall
Patricia Hill
Gregory Hosler
Marlene M. McKinnon
Sutherland Hall
Eric T. Quast
Lothrop Hall
Joseph M. Catone
Gerald C. McCaffrey
John F. Nemmer
Joyce L. Newell
Jack P. Vojtash
Schenley Quad – Housing Administration
Phyllis J. Burkintas
Florence P. Manns
William M. Montz
The Book Center
Noreen R. Connolly
Paul G. Kuchta Jr.
Leave a Reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.