Skip to Navigation
University of Pittsburgh

December 7, 2006

Long-term staff recognized

40+ years

• Office of the Chancellor

Bayus, Sandra S. — 41

Moore, Fred M. — 47

• Joseph M. Katz Graduate School of Business

Dellavecchia, Diana J. — 43

• School of Dental Medicine

Park, Arthur Bain — 43

Watson Jr., Sherman — 43

• School of Medicine

DiLuiso, Gloria M. — 41

Ellis, Ethel M. — 46

Hughes, William B. — 43

• University of Pittsburgh at Titusville

Spence, Jean M. — 43

• University Center for International Studies

Bruhns, E. Maxine — 41

• General Counsel

Rosenberg, Jerome L. — 53

• University of Pittsburgh Cancer Institute

Reihl, William P. — 41

• University Library System

Forsythe, William R. — 43

• Facilities Management

Bowden, John — 47

English, Charles — 47

• Business Operations

Long, Jesse C. — 43

______________

40 years

• School of Arts and Sciences

Funtal, Cynthia L.

Henry, Patricia L.

Sicher, Dennis L.

• Office of the Provost

Heron, Barbara Repasi

Hoffmeyer, Veronica L.

Kreiling, Delia A.

Maegle, Marianne F.

• School of Education

Bost, Carole A.

• School of Pharmacy

Haberle, Francis G.

Murrell, Gayle C.

Shab, Linda A.

• University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg

Calloway, Carol A.

• University Library System

Lynch, Cathy A.

McEndoo, Bettie R.

• Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller

McGettigan, Geraldine Lee

• Business Operations

Kierzkowski, Russell

_____________

30 years

• School of Arts and Sciences

Hirschfeld, Leyla M.

Kramer, Marilyn V.

Weber, Lynn Ellen

• Office of the Provost

Mathay, Patricia J.

McDonald, Elaine

• Joseph M. Katz Graduate School of Business

Gilbert, Olivia Beatrice

• School of Education

Talley-Armstead, Sheila

• School of Engineering

Zavada, Chalice A.

• Graduate School of Public and International Affairs

Valiquette, Joyce A.

• School of Dental Medicine

Hemby, Kim Levette

• Graduate School of Public Health

Anderson, Lynne A.

Bass, Gordon I.

Cotter, Susan Joy

Lavalley, Michele

Ruckert, Alba M.

• School of Medicine

Lewis, Marcia A.

Luther, Arlene

Tress, Sally J.

Vaughan, Diane H.

• University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown

Dupnock, Frank L.

Gyure, James F.

Pecora, Patrick

• University of Pittsburgh at Bradford

Cavallero, Cindy

Evans Jr., K. James

Sheeley, Thomas J.

• University Library System

Perin, Judith S.

Youngman, Rachell

• Facilities Management

Herold, William L.

Kaiser Jr., Roy E.

O’Connor, John F.

Volkman, John Thomas

• Learning Research and Development Center

Magone, Maria

• University Center for Social and Urban Research

Bottles, Christine A.

• Business Operations

Comer, Cindy L.

Gratzmiller, Robert A.

Hixon, John W. Jr.

Lockard, Linda F.

• School of Information Sciences

Loether, Carolyn M.

_________________

20 years

• Office of the Chancellor

Barus, Patricia A.

Brayo, Harold D.

Ruggieri, Roy K.

Savka, Elizabeth A.

• Student Affairs

Glover, Mary L.

Lucas, Terry R.

Weber, Timothy V.

• School of Arts and Sciences

Hall, Jennifer D.

Lally, LaVerne M.

Monaco, Michele M.

Russo, Sandra L.

Slogan, Michele F.

Suckfield, Lawrence J.

• Office of the Provost

Braun, Lillian P.

Brewer, Cathy

Cordice, Patricia A.

Johnston, William M.

• Joseph M. Katz Graduate School of Business

Kilmann, Audrey A.

• School of Engineering

Bartlett, Ronald E.

Costanzo, Theresa A.

Holmes, John A.

• School of Law

Liberatore, Beth Terese

• School of Social Work

Brown, Dolores

• School of Dental Medicine

Burkette, Lori L.

• School of Nursing

Zoldos, Kathleen M.

• Graduate School of Public Health

Buchanich, Jeanine Marie

Buck, Linda L.

Cole, Patricia

Fisher, Phyllis Killer

Grasky, Susan L.

Grossett, Tina Marie

Harper, Loretta

Hirkulich, Marianne

Holman, Lynn A.

Kiniry, Darlene M.

Miller, Donna D.

Nasim, Mary B.

Ursiny, Carol S.

Zhou, Jianhua

• School of Medicine

Martincic, Kathleen

McClain, Melanie Lyn

McDew, Jeanette

Meyer, Mary Lou

Petruska, James A.

Phillips, Christine Ida

Rose, Marie E.

Sebulak, Sandra T.

Sorch, Lynda

Staley, Carol A.

Vincenzini, Mary Ann

Wilson, Carol Lee

• School of Health and Rehabilitation Sciences

Gasperi, Julianne

University of Pittsburgh

at Johnstown

Andrews, Gladys C.

Blackburn, Judy A.

Clites, Karen L.

Gresko, Craig A.

Kesselak, Richard W.

Lonas, Donna J.

Turner, Nancy Ann

Weaver, Dixie L.

Yanko, David G.

• University of Pittsburgh at Titusville

Tracy, William D.

• Vice Chancellor Institutional Advancement

Pyle, Lester

Seavy, Julie Marie

Shaner, Florence J.

• University Library System

Vautier, Mary Ann

• Computing Services and Systems Development

Dimpel, David J.

• Facilities Management

Delisi, Freida M.

Depasquale, Peter J.

Doloughty, Charles John

Ellison, Richard L.

Harman, Robert W.

Kulback, Mark A.

Lavalle, Stephen M.

Marsico, Michael T.

Mihalov, Dale R.

Miller, George W.

O’Malley, Robert

Perzel, Michael M.

Regan, Edward F.

Vogel, Richard A.

Weber, Janet M.

Wertman, Timothy Joseph

• Athletics

Anderson, Jack R.

Armstrong, Stephanie

Koontz, Lynnie A.

Osman, Barbara

Salesi, Karl A.

• School of Medicine Division Administration

Dufault, Julianne J.

• Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller

Fouser, Elizabeth A.

Roup, Dona Jean

Saltsman, Bruce F.

• Business Operations

Benson, Bernard M.

Fonzi, Dennis G.

Hay, Christina Louise

Jablon, Patricia

Jones, Ray C.

McConnell, Terrence B.

Northington, Dorothy L.

Ryder Jr., William R.

Schmitt, Curtis M.

Wilt, Samuel J.

_________________

10 years

• Office of the Chancellor

Evans, Robert John

• Secretary of the Board of Trustees

Molinaro, Lori Ann

• Student Affairs

Bursley, Kevin H.

Greenwald, Daniel V.

Hayes, Jennifer Louise

Watt, Sandra M.

• School of Arts and Sciences

Buckwalter, Virginia Anna

Caito, Salvatore Frank

Glumac, Debra A.

Hilliard, Leslie Ann

Hornack, David S.

Kennedy-Carter, Cassandra M.

Macmurdo, Nicole Lynn

McLaughlin, Beth A.

Novosel, Anthony Stephen

Ostlund, Kelly Susan

Petrone, Crystal L.

Watkins, Melvin E.

Weid, Pamela J.

• Office of the Provost

Duerr, Barry

Pickel, Lori Ann

Pope, Eula Mae

• University Honors College

Hilberg, Nathan

• Joseph M. Katz Graduate School of Business

Berg Jr., Richard Williams

Schoeb, Carmel Jean

• School of Education

Nelkin, Robert Paul

Owens, Paula M.

• School of Law

McGregor, Susan A.

Wichmann, Jon H.

• Graduate School of Public and International Affairs

Garrity, Michele R.

• School of Social Work

Simmons, Bobby F.

• Office of the Senior Vice Chancellor Health Sciences

Kane, Misti D.

• School of Dental Medicine

Evans, Debra Lynn

Kauer, Donna Jane

Mitchell, Kelly A.

• School of Nursing

Bell, Sandra L.

• School of Pharmacy

Hill, Cheri L.

McKaveney, Teresa Pascoe

Smith, William C.

• Graduate School of Public Health

Buchanich, Jeanine Marie

Cole, Eileen M.

Ford, Angela F.

Gorecki, Melanie L.

Lawrence, Elizabeth C.

Parker, Mary Linda

Straznick, Christine Bernadette

Vlachos, Helen Aslanidou

• School of Medicine

Alber, Sean Michael

Antonetti, Kathie Lynne

Beedle, Nina D.

Bopp, Lisa D.

Duncan, Dean Michael

Evans, Regina

Farrell, Colleen M.

Goppman, Denise A.

Heape, Carol Lynn

Heidrich-Ohare, Elisa

Hu, Xiaoping

Koontz, Dianna Lynn

Musolino, Mark C.

Prigg, Thomas Lee

Rosenfelder, Deborah Jean

Sahu, Maitrayee

Sommariva, Vinnette Rolande

Spichty, Kathy J.

Stezoski, Bradly W.

Stokes, Susan L.

Strickler, Patricia Ann

• School of Health and Rehabilitation Sciences

Molinero, Ashli Michelle

Nickum, Jacqueline M.

Niecgorski, Theresa M.

• University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown

Blough, Roxanne Kay

Stumpf, Christian J.

• University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg

Barkell, Patricia L.

Hill, Mary Louise

Lamantia, Patricia Louise

McKula, Patrick R.

Molinari, Donna Lynn

Olczak, Joseph A.

Oslosky, Delia P.

Tiedemann, Elizabeth E.

• University of Pittsburgh at Bradford

Kennedy, Rhett F.

Reiley, Cathy Sue

Songer, Dan E.

Spindler, Elizabeth A.

• University Center for International Studies

Hefferin, Matthew R.

Lund, Stephen E.

• University of Pittsburgh Cancer Institute

DiTommaso, Denise A.

Kanterewicz, Beatriz

• Vice Chancellor Institutional Advancement

Cecchetti, Susan A.

• Education — University Service Programs

Hamlin Jr., Herbert P.

• University Library System

Herr, Sara L.

• Computing Services and Systems Development

Haberman, Linda Patricia

Helfrich, Dwight S.

Huggins, Jacquelyne D.

Meyers, John P.

Murphy, Linda M.

Polley, Anthony G.

• Facilities Management

Corcoran, Paul William

Dibattista, Joseph

Gilmore, Robert J.

Loving, Lela

Rose, Ronald

Seddon, James C.

• Athletics

Morrison, Ellen C.

Owen, Marianne J.

• School of Medicine Division Administration

Breitinger, Duane Eugene

Coleman, Keishia

Conroy, John

Emery Jr., Robert Ray

Fitzgerald, William H.

Gillcrese, Selena A.

Hoyle, Jeffrey Anthony

Thompson, Bryan S.

Verscharen, Robert Joseph

Walker, Bruce L.

• Executive Vice Chancellor

Pokrywka, Frank J.

• Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller

Eisel, Davinna R.

Goodman, Howard R.

Kifer, Debra L.

Moran, Michael C.

Odoemene, Chlgozie Rahamat

Ross, Joanne D.

• Associate Vice Chancellor Human Resources

Flournoy, Virginia Nell

Johnson, Lora Ann

• Business Operations

Artman Jr., Joseph Patrick

Cohn, Keith A.

Davis, Robert Matthew

Kvortek, Gerald J.

Lamb, Holly Anne

McCann, Charles James

McDowell, Kevin Allen

Nanz, David W.

Peskie, Angela M.

Rahuba, Thomas J.

Saunier, Ronda L.

______________

5 years

• Office of the Chancellor

Capp, Theresa M.

Cohen, Andrea H.

DelRaso, Barbara Lora

Guenther, Vanessa L.

McLaughlin, Charles F.

Oest II, Randy D.

Ruta, Scott

Salerno, Christopher

Schmitmeyer, Linda K.

Togyer, Jason P.

Wehrle, David T.

Whitt, Darunee

Woods, Beverly Mary

• Secretary of the Board of Trustees

Acklin, Catherine

Bishop, John T.

Brooks, John C.

Clubb, David Bryan

Gordon, Angela Mannarino

Leibach, Elizabeth Ann

Mathews, Barbara J.

Scott Taylor, Michele

Talley, Pamela P.

Ung, Keith Chun

Yau, Tow Y.

• School of Arts and Sciences

Alarcon, Joseph H.

Allport, Kathleen

Armbruster, Andrew P.

Bodnar, Andrew John

Bridgen, Sean Thomas

Close, David A.

Conforti, Elizabeth

Cordero, Maria Auxiliadora

Craven, Laure Ann

Curry, William B.

Delie, Michelle M.

Dicks, Karen Joll

Feinert, Steven R.

Firek, Brian A.

Houtz, Jennifer Marie

Lucarelli, Nancy Ann

Masley, Eileen Helen

Mayhew, Jeremy Sean

Minsterman, Donna Mary

Misura, Richard J.

Murphy, Margaret Elizabeth Fitz

Rattenborg, Oscar

Romick, Mathew

Scott, Carlton J.

Simic, Rajna

Thomas, Kimberly Ann

Waters, Terri McLaine

• Office of the Provost

Beard, Amy L.

Caution, Breanne M.

Clippinger, Annabelle

Fox, Melanie Dylan

Grady, Timothy M.

Graham, Aaron Edwin

Gurnari, Heather Dawn

Holzemer, David C.

Larue-Holloman, Tonya M.

O’Toole, Jennifer A.

Pavlinsky, Kris

Schafmeister, Melanie P.

Sticco, Maria Elizabeth

Weber, Carol Teasley

Winner, Adam M.

Wozniak, Elizabeth

• Joseph M. Katz Graduate School of Business

Defazio, Heather M.

Gregos, Terri L.

Klinzing, Kristina

Kukovich, Barry Dennis

Patterson, Jane Elizabeth

Saslawski, Jacqueline

Vargo, Cathy Marie

• School of Education

Bennermon, Bernadette

Bisceglia, Ann M.

Degroot, Colleen P.

Dettore Jr., Ernest

Firth, Raymond Edward

McDermott, Michael D.

McKee, Karen S.

McNelis, William Joseph

Pittrell, Sonita

Smail, Deborah Lynn

Taylor, Rick T.

Zajac, Jennifer J.

School of Engineering

Chambers, April J.

Ellis, Angela Gian Cursio

Kuksenok, Oleksandr

Lyle, James A.

Moran, Kristie Ann

Stewart, Albert M.

Yang, Guoguang

School of Law

• Day, Pamela Gennaula

Heilman, Leslie

Lehew, Jane Eleanor

• Graduate School of Public and International Affairs

Sawyers, Susan Ann

• School of Social Work

Bittinger, Crystal A.

Getic, Kristen Michelle

Gladfelter, Rhonda Lee

Harner, Jaime Lynn

Hilinski, Linda R.

Jones, Vernatta Deborah

McConahy, Lorraine

Parrish, Joshua

Pyne, Yvonne Marie

Zorich, Michelle Alexis

• Office of the Senior Vice Chancellor

Health Sciences

Devito, Kathryn C.

Downey, Deborah Jean

Fischerkeller, James Herbert

Galloway, Nelson Roger

Librecht, Mary Louise

Lubert, Dorothy A.

Lucas, Robert Christopher

Steinitz, Cathy S.

Tate, Raymond Carmen

• School of Dental Medicine

Adams, Beverly Kay

Banyas, A. Bernadette

Barnhart, Kimberlee Ann

Bowers, Deborah A.

Cervi, Dianna Lynn

Costello, Karen Lee

Ghosh, Sanjay

Lehman, Lisa R.

Li, Jinhua

Moberg, Janet M.

Puchone, Harriet R.

Stockwell Jr., Earl R.

Walk, Roberta McMahon

Watson, Janice Lind

Zielmanski, Christine Ann

• School of Nursing

Divirgilio-Thomas, Dana

Flynn, William B.

Richey, Susan Marie

Smith, Leslie

Stein, Howard R.

• School of Pharmacy

Chamberlain, Michele Renee

Hartle, Kathleen A.

Woodburn, Kathleen M.

• Graduate School of Public Health

Arrowood, Scott H.

Betts, Holly Anne

Cai, Ying

Catlin III, Felix A.

Chakrabarti, Ayan Kumar

Dennison, Debra P.

El Saed, Aiman Mahmoud

Evans, Ryan E.

Hando, Shelley K.

Happe, Sharon L.

Holloway, Marcy N.

Jansen, Mary V.

Kelley, Stephanie Stewart

Linn, Judy Kay

Mazzaferro, Kathryn E.

Nellom, Judy

Owens, Gregory Alan

Pirain, Nicole Shoaf

Richards, Hope A.

Ruppert, Kristine Mary

Ruszkowski, Jason Paul

Stillwagon, Veronica Marie

Stitt, Molly S.

Toth, Jeffrey

Woodson, Ashley G.

Wulfkuhle, Bradley J.

Zborowski, Jeanne Elaine

Zhang, Ping

• School of Medicine

Adams, Dorothy J.

Ahmad, Sjarif Aburrachman

Alexander, Jane

Anderson, Judith L.

Angiolini, Marisa

Barrick, Stacey R.

Baun, Matt J.

Baust, Jeffrey J.

Baust, Tracy B.

Biertempfel, Mary C.

Bishop, Donna Lee

Bo, Meihua

Boles, Jason M.

Boyles, Amy Lynn

Bragg, Timothy J.

Brown, Wanda Denise

Bryner, Mary Jo

Bunyan, Jean M.

Burkhead, Benjamin P.

Campione, Jocelyn Toni

Carter, Melinda J.

Casino, Stephanie M.

Castine, Melissa

Chandran, Uma R.

Cihil, Kristine M.

Cook, Patricia Elaine

Costic, Ryan S.

David, Suzanne C.

Dawes, Joyce Anne

Dellinger, David J.

Demateo, Arthur Ernie

Eisenhart, Robin N.

Elnyczky, Barbara Jean

Esch, Dolores M.

Ewing, Michael C.

Fabean, Rick J.

Farasati, Noush Afarin

Fenner, Holly Ann

Fiorito, Gail Ann

Fonas, Frances Louise

Frank, Wendy M.

Frey, Colleen S.

Gehenio, Nancy Marie

Gerenyi, Karen E.

Gigler-Seinera, Jodi Renee

Greenwald, Karen K.

Harrington, Diana Pamela

Hartnett. Karen A.

Henderson, Patricia

Henderson, Tyona S.

Hendricks, Megan A.

Ivanco, Dana Ellen

Ivanco, Larry S.

Johnson, Howard D.

Johnson, Kathleen E.

Johnson, Lynne D.

Killeen, Meaghan E.

Klinvex, Deborah Teresa

Koerbel, Glory L.

Kohut, Lauryn Kristine

Komorowski, Autumn L.

Krulia, Janet Marie

Lakomy, Robert J.

Levander, John D.

Lewis Werkmeister, Lesa M.

Li, Ling

Lin, Vivian Hong

Lindell, Kathleen Dare

Liu, Fang

Liu, Xianghong

Loutaev, Inna

Lu, Aiping

Lyons, Eleanore M.

Mages, Lisa M.

Mancino, Juliet M.

Mandich, Lee Anne

Martin, Jacqueline Rose

Mathews, Anne Elizabeth Welborn

Mauro, Kirsten Leigh

McDade, Kevin Kristopher

McIntyre, Cheryl Ann

McKeel, Daniel

McQuade, Edward M.

Medvedeva, Olga P.

Nagy, Eva

Notaro, Marianne

Okada, Kaori

O’Neill, Michael

Petropoulos, Tessi Katherine

Podnar, Amanda Lynn

Rager, Jennifer Jean

Ratajeski, Melissa Anne

Reiser, Danielle L.

Restivo, Sarah Amber

Reynolds, Kim

Rosol, Jason M.

Rowlands, Danielle Doerfler

Sell, Joseph Francis

Shand, Stuart

Shaw, Penny S.

Simeone, Maureen

Simpson, Pamela

Simpson, S. Hunter

Singh, Harpreet

Sites, Audrey Dudash

Smalley, Denise Renea

Specht, Susan Melissa

Stroman, Leah J.

Su, An Jey

Sun, Hui Jie

Sundarrsan, Nalini

Tang, Xia

Therrien, Christine

Traylor, Christopher G.

Tucker, Dawn M.

Urda, Susan J.

Vagni, Vincent A.

Vecchio, Marcella Lynne

Voith, Dorothy Marie

Von Bodungen, Maximilian H.C.

Ward, Shala Carter

Washington, Sharon D.

Williams, Franki L.

Yarlagadda, Manohar Rama

Zahnhausen, Patricia Elaine

• School of Health and Rehabilitation Sciences

Paar, Diana Lee

Ruefle, Francis J.

• University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown

Beach, George Michael

Black, Yvette A.

Custer Jr., Walter J.

Gunby, Herman

Hetzlein, Terrie A.

Miller, Kimberly Marie

Miller, Ralph Michael

Phillips, Christian J.

Rae, Sherri L.

Ragley, Kathleen G.

Webb, Cynthia Anne

• University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg

Depaolis, Cheryl Powney

Fleming, Crystale E.

Graziani, Alexander J.

Laskey, Kevin Michael

Moore, Lori A.

Ross, Troy William

Simms, Timothy W.

Sorice, Rebecca Ann

• University of Pittsburgh at Titusville

Schwabenbauer, Randall R.

Straub, Marjorie Ann

• University of Pittsburgh at Bradford

Branch, Karen J.

Brandon, Brenda Rich

Clark, Gregory Robert

Holzwarth, Catherine L.

McGriff, John Walter

McMillan, Malcolm W.

Randolph, Jody A.

Siepierski, Dennis Joseph

• University Center for International Studies

Jarvis, Michelle Marie

Jordan, Brenda Gail

Kirkov, Nadejda Dimirova

• General Counsel

Moore, Cynthia Crawford

Peace, Barbara E.

• University of Pittsburgh Cancer Institute

Bogosta, Charles E.

Chattopadhyay, Anuja

Holleran, Julianne L.

Jarvis, James P.

Monti Jr., Alex C.

Patil, Vaishali B.

Quinn, Mary Catherine

Schuffert, Anthony Rae

Suriano, Vincent J.

Wang, Xuegong

Zeng, Yan

• Vice Chancellor Institutional Advancement

Dean, Sean Denaro

Dewalt, Amy M.

Falk, Andrew D.

Meisner Jr., Thomas M.

Povlick, Francine Lorraine

Weiner, Eileen Judith

• University Library System

Campbell, Vicki Lynn

Gobbel, Shaun Patrick

Koenig, Anne M.

McCormick Ware, Crystal

McMasters, Sharon A.

Milodin, Leliana

Perrier, Peter B.

Quinn, Heather L.

• Computing Services and Systems Development

Al-Droubi, Samer Samir

Armstrong, Joshua

Austin, James L.

Brubaker, Peter Alan

Cooperman, Andrew R.

Drzewinski, Piotr

Garrison, Tammy Lynn

Mathews, Richard

Reed, Loraine B.

Sasso, Sean Patrick

• Facilities Management

Bailey, William Kevin

Barie, Dwaine R.

Brush, Joseph

Cancilla, Robert S.

Casper, Charles Henry

Crouch, Betsy J.

Enz, William Arthur

Fisher, Sheila D.

Grasmick, Michael

Guthrie, Daniel

Harris, Erwin Randolph

Heller, William D.

Hill, Robert Mickel

Hilliard, Harry Howard

Kinsey, Russell Arthur

Love, Dorvena R.

Mack, James Melvin

McCombs, Michael T.

McCormick, Richard J.

Moye, Anthony Dewayne

Mullen, Ruth

Murphy, Michael J.

Niemann, Christopher Lee

Payne, Gigi Louise

Pendleton, Michael Anthony

Peters, Christine Ann

Pivak, Carol A.

Polaski, Jason

Sloan, Shawn L.

Smith, Sandra M.

Snipe, Ricardo

Statler, Chad E.

Thieret, Thomas N.

Thomas Sr., Adrian E.

Vojtash, Earl

Willis, Clara Lee

Yesensky, David S.

• Learning Research and Development Center

Zurawsky, Christopher

• Athletics

Bogard, Chad E.

Duggan, Kathleen G.

Irwin, Jeffrey A.

Trainor, Heather Lin

• University Center for Social and Urban Research

Briem, Christopher P.

Garritano, Martha

Keene, Robert M.

Klinger, Julie N.

Schlarb, Janet E.

• School of Medicine Division Administration

Bowden, Elyse

Brunetto, Amy E.

Chioda, Patricia L.

Gilbert, Charlene

Gilbert, Leslie L.

Higgins, Ryan Neil

Johnson, William Darnell

McDonald, Kathleen M.

O’Hara Lindsay R.

Richards, Patricia Ellen

Sauro, Donna M.

Xia, Wei

Yasko, Laurel L.

Zarichnak, Amy S.

• Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller

Demian, Kareem

Fontenot, Amber Lee

Ford, Rose Marie

Francioni, Patricia Ann

Galloway, Renee Michelle

Gavin, Emily Ann

Keslar, Marianne Louise

Krueger, Rebecca Lou

Mahaven, Daniel M.

Principe, Rachel

Sullivan, Diane Ellen

Veneziale, Jolene F.

Wiltanger, Gigi Potente

Yanok, Carol A.

• Associate Vice Chancellor Human Resources

Baier, Catherine

Beu, Jennifer Lee

Charie, Stanley J.

DiLeonardo, Donna M.

Hirst, Jody Lynn

Laux, Jessica B.

McConaha, Kellie A.

Meyers, Danyell M.

Strishock, Lindsay Rost

• Business Operations

Bluemle, Linda H.

Bradley, Christina Louise

Caito, Amanda L.

Carney, Keith Michael

Cetra, Steven M.

Cochran, Lindsay Morgan

Crowe, Melvin Lee

Dubrosky, Scott Alan

Greenhowe, Claudia H.

Gregory, Richard A.

Harrison, Chester A.

Hausman, Stacey Ann

Hayes, Keyona Marie

Johnson, William P.

Kelly, Florence Catherine

Kiefer, Bradley John

Lahniche, Khalifa

O’Donnell Matthew J.

O’Shea Jr., Vincent C.

Topeck, Horace E.

Warywoda, Jacqueline M.

Weisensee, Richard A.

Filed under: Feature, Volume 39 Issue 8

Email This Post Email This Post