Long-term staff recognized
Long-term staff who reached 20, 30, 40 and 40+ years of employment in 2009 were honored Dec. 4 at the annual recognition ceremony and reception in the William Pitt Union.
The lists of names of those staff members with 40+, 40, 30, 20, 10 and 5 years of service were provided to the University Times by the Office of Human Resources.
40+ years
Office of the Chancellor
Bayus, Sandra S. — 44 years
Moore, Fred M. — 50
School of Arts and Sciences
Austin, Gail — 41
Barr, Cathleen M. — 41
Hunt, Barbara — 41
Tomko, Constance T. — 41
Funtal, Cynthia L. — 43
Henry, Patricia L. — 43
Office of the Provost
Bates, Roberta M. — 41
Heron, Barbara Repasi — 43
Hoffmeyer, Veronica L. — 43
Kreiling, Delia A. — 43
School of Education
Capson, Carol Ann — 42
Bost, Carole A. — 43
Swanson School of Engineering
Van Ormer, Cole M. — 42
Victor, Betty F. — 50
Graduate School of Public and International Affairs
Schetley, Grace L. — 42
School of Social Work
Rinella, Rosemary A. — 41
School of Dental Medicine
Watson, Sherman Jr. — 49
School of Pharmacy
Haberle, Francis G. — 45
Graduate School of Public Health
White, Mary E. — 50
School of Medicine
Edwards, Elizabeth A. — 41
Patrene, Kenneth D. — 41
Cicco, Michael A. — 42
Shab, Linda A. — 43
Ellis, Ethel M. — 49
University Center for International Studies
Bruhns, E. Maxine — 44
General Counsel
Rosenberg, Jerome L. — 56
University Library System
Duff, Patricia E. — 41
Lynch, Cathy A. — 43
McEndoo, Bettie R. — 43
Computing Services and Systems Development
Novicki, Harry H. — 42
Facilities Management
Settles, John T. — 41
English, Charles — 50
Learning Research and Development Center
Kraly, Pauline M. — 42
Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller
Cafeo, Dianne M. — 41
Ostroski, Linda L. — 41
Mcgettigan, Geraldine L. — 43
Associate Vice Chancellor Human Resources
Gilkes, Nancy — 41
Business Operations
Carson, William III — 41
Culley, Russell E. Jr. 41
Erdlen, William E. — 42
Kierzkowski, Russell — 43
School of Information Sciences
Benedek, Theresa — 42
40 years
Student Affairs
Close, Donna Sue
Sosso, Mary L.
Office of the Provost
Kanarkowski, Rita A.
School of Dental Medicine
Salvador-Murillo, Rosa M.
School of Pharmacy
Stofka, Andrea M.
School of Medicine
Alexander, Henry L.
Lovas, Monica T.
Margaros, Anna Helen
Szalkuski, Christine
University Library System
DiClemente, Tina M.
Grodsky, Marcia A.
Facilities Management
Holtzinger, Bernard A.
Vaughn, Brenda D.
Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller
Bell, John E.
Selzer, Irene
Business Operations
Thomas, Janet D.
30 years
Office of the Chancellor
Brown, Nancy J.
Secretary of Board of Trustees
Vasko, Mary Beth
Student Affairs
Giangarlo, Joyce M.
School of Arts and Sciences
Harper, Thomas R.
Hicks, Linda I.
Nigro, L. Evon
Office of the Provost
Hartner, Colleen C.
Mccolloch, Suzanne K.
Sakanich, Lynn A.
Joseph M. Katz
Graduate School of Business
Hess, Karen J.
School of Education
Harden, Jacquelyn A.
School of Law
Salopek, Barbara A.
School of Dental Medicine
Jones, Candace L.
Mattiko, Linda J.
Salva, Susan G.
Graduate School of Public Health
Antenucci, Patricia A.
Derkach, Mary M.
Hauth, Beth Ann
Kenna, Marie E.
Sufka, Pamela A.
School of Medicine
Barry, Matthew R.
Wesoloski, Beth A.
University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown
Michlena, Ronald F.
Wilson, Sharon E.
University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg
Biskup, Janet C.
University of Pittsburgh at Titusville
Renn, Audrey M.
University of Pittsburgh at Bradford
Buchheit, Peter J.
University Library System
Caler, Clara E.
Praschkauer, Inge
Stibrik, Mary L.
Computing Services and Systems Development
Valles, Raul R.
Facilities Management
Jones, Mary L.
Pahler, Gerald A.
Sampson, Rosa L.
Learning Research and Development Center
Guzzi, Patsy B. Jr.
University Center for Social and Urban Research
King, Donna M.
Business Operations
Bridge, Ronald M.
Dipaolo, Anthony
Gasswint, Lisa P.
Marshall, Marcel
Mitchell, Alcuin R.
Packard, Jack E.
Pyptyk-Mcstay, Irene C.
Troutman, David J.
20 years
Office of the Chancellor
Barca, Joseph
Murphy, Daniel J.
Wood, James J.
Young, William K.
Secretary of Board of Trustees
Donehue, Wendy Ellen
Student Affairs
Ghion, Diane Lynn
Rhody, Marjorie J.
School of Arts and Sciences
Graham, Lauree
Havran, Margaret Anne
Machi, Lisa Marie
Walker, Donna L.
Wood, Richard
Ziolkowski, Debra Ann
Office of the Provost
Allan, Pamela Jean
Burke, James V.
Getsy, Joanne M.
Rubinstein, Elaine N.
Shaw, John C.
Vega, Linda
Ziegler, Sara K.
Joseph M. Katz Graduate School of Business
Bednar, Michael C.
Kanhofer, Sondra L.
School of Education
Mulvey, Laurie Aronoff
Swanson School of Engineering
Bazaz, Rama
Bergman, Billie L.
Toplak, Robert F.
Williamson, Joan L.
Senior Vice Chancellor Health Sciences
Burke, Susan A.
May, Barbara A.
School of Dental Medicine
Nomides, Lauren Mae
Turner, Martin
School of Nursing
Podobinski, Gale B.
School of Pharmacy
Waters, Thomas C.
Graduate School of Public Health
Buhari, Alhaji M.
Heath, Nancy Lambing
Kolodziej, Barbara J.
Mcmahon, Mary Eileen
Misko, Susan L.
Pambianco, Georgia
Passano, Elizabeth M.
Snyder, Marilyn Joyce
Tomkowitz, Edward M.
Zieger, Shirley
School of Medicine
Beatty, Barbara Catherine
Bratetich, Anne
Colligan, Joanne Kashur
Conway, Susan Marie
Dobrich, Constance I.
Edwards, Diana Lynn
Fertig, Noreen
Nestico, Judith C.
Nie, Suhua
Pantazes, Zachary
Rossi, Jeanette D.
Wagener, Marilyn M.
Williams, Debra
Wilson, Robb R.
University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg
Coffman, Scott W.
King, Linda S.
Miller, Todd D.
Prinkey, James C.
Trout, Nelson E.
University of Pittsburgh at Titusville
Andrews, Susan M.
Staub, Roger C.
University of Pittsburgh at Bradford
Dilks, Robert C. Jr.
Gregg, Pierre C.
Vice Chancellor Institutional Advancement
Dragan, Susan Catherine
Hlatky, Laraine
University Library System
Jerin, Margarette Noreen
LaMont, Valerie A.
Computing Services and Systems Development
Brenen, Amy Jo
Bucci, Linda Ann
Caretto, Joseph
Cummings, Cynthia M.
Schatz, David
Turner, Linda R.
Facilities Management
Cain, Marie B.
Chergi, Theodore J.
Frison, Clarence
Frontera, Timothy C.
Golvash, Paul J.
Mcgowan, Paul Francis
O’Connor, John J.
Palmer, John R.
Scanlon, Thomas A.
Wong, Dewi
Learning Research and Development Center
Day, Kathy
Stainton, Catherine S.
School of Medicine Division Administration
Downey, Sharon L.
Petrovich, Paul J.
Executive Vice Chancellor
Castro Scheirer, Sandra
Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller
DeNezza, Dianne L.
Jarzynka, Terri L.
Pavia, Michael R.
Roberts, Cynthia A.
Vesco, James Kennedy
Business Operations
Catone, Joseph M.
Dionisio, Julie L.
Hackett, Gary L.
Kneib, Paul F.
Kuchta, Paul G. Jr.
Manns, Florence P.
McKinnon, Marlene M.
Montz, William M.
Moran, Ann
Nemmer, John F.
Quast, Eric T.
10 years
Office of the Chancellor
Desantes, Lisa
Fedele, John Andrew
Gibbs, Karen H.
Jones, Christopher W.
Lemenager, Michelle S.
Mckaveney, Teresa Pascoe
School of Arts and Sciences
Berry, Linda S.
Buhrman, James L.
Dean, Patricia A.
Dice, Marilyn A.
Kannair, Charles D.
Mihailoff, Nick III
Spears, Georgia D.
Whatule, Stephanie L.
Office of the Provost
Anderson, Marieva B.
Johovic, Kelley Hope
Larson, Eric M.
Mcginnis, Tiffany J.
Miller, Carol Mae
Oneil, Colleen M.
Paulson, Mary Theresa
Ranieri, Michael Thomas
Sciulli, Karen Marie
Strosnider, Kellie Jeanne
Swift, Harold Eugene
Trout, Rachel Anne
Joseph M. Katz Graduate School of Business
Kaiser, Sandra J.
School of Education
Dick, Doris A.
Harper, Patricia H.
Sherlock, Susan Katz
Trimbur, Catherine Mary
Wilson, Maria R.
Swanson School of Engineering
Cooper, Timothy J.
Donaldson, Nancy A.
Slagle, Charles Eugene
School of Law
Jeffries, Meme Chi Mei
Senior Vice Chancellor Health Sciences
Enrietto, Kathy Mary
School of Dental Medicine
Angelo, Elizabeth J.
Brandon, Carla Ann
Burdin, Suzanne
Classens, Robert Leonard
Kasinec, Nadia Jean
Limbacher, Colleen T.
Swedowski, Lisa Rose
Whitfield, Debora L.
Williams, Pamela D.
School of Nursing
Kennedy, Kathleen
Thiry, Lori Gaston
School of Pharmacy
Borrelli, Marcia
Graduate School of Public Health
Bhambwani, Annette R.
Butch, Cheryl Flint
Calhoun, Bridget Colleen
Colangelo, Linda Henry
Donnelly, Carole Ann
Harris, Pamela Lynn
Johnston, Cindy S.
Jones, James W.
Kerpedjieva, Radka Iankova
Kimak, Mark A.
Lann, Michael F.
Lucchino, Laverne A.
Macey-Kalcevic, Melody
Mangan, Judith M.
Mukhopadhyay, Nandita
Nesbitt, Lois Jane
Protivnak, Darina
Sashin, Courtenay A.
Sebula, Nicole M.
Stragand, Juley Anne
Yothers, Aaron P.
School of Medicine
Bengston, Shawn G.
Bowler, Mary Beth
Buntain, Jodi Lynn
Butch, Mary L.
Caldwell, Betty Ann
Carlins, Darius Hudson
Coulter, Janet M.
Culligan, Emma Louise
Culver, Sherman L.
Dedousis, Nikolaos L.
Digiacomo, Kathleen
Ford, Sylvia J.
Foster, Gloria J.
Freeman, Miriam
Funderburgh, Martha Lou Cunning
Ihrig, Lynda L.
Jaworski, Amy Marie
Johnson, Carla Jean
Klym, Amy H.
Kubic, Crystal Lynn
Lincoln, Rhonda A.
Lukcic, Eileen G.
Mangan, Terry L.
Mann, Mary M.
Merranko, Mary Ann
Nathaniel, Paula D.
Nero, Elizabeth
Ohara, Dorothy A.
Paulson, Patricia Carroll
Pealer, Karen M.
Peters, Grant William
Peters, Patricia Elizabeth
Puchalski, Frank S.
Rice, Kristen Renee
Shields, Donna Sue
Shirley, Eleanor Edna
Singh, Sarita G.
Solarczyk, Jeanne A.
Sours, Emily M.
Stone, Cynthia E.
Stonebraker, Cynthia Marie
Tripoli, Christine Amelia
Vadnais, Julianne
Viaropulos, John
Walker, Jennifer L.
Wietharn, Margaret M.
Williams, Melissa Renee
Wolf-Johnston, Amanda Sue
Zaldonis, Diana
School of Health and Rehabilitation Sciences
Ruffing, Joseph K.
Szczepanski, Linda L.
University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown
Keim, Dwight L.
University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg
Albright, William Frederick
Confer, Sheila Elaine
Rossman, Carl Albert Jr.
Shuey, Michele Lee
University of Pittsburgh at Titusville
Bloom, Sue Anne
Feily, Stephanie R.
Fowkes, Ronald Earl
Neely, Nicole Yvonne
Plyler, Kathleen A.
University of Pittsburgh at Bradford
Anderson, Heidi A.
Buchholz, Michelle L.
Colosimo, Patricia M.
Ellison, Robert J.
Graham, Christina L.
Ibanez, Melissa Jean
Nazemetz, Alexander P.
University Center for International Studies
Knox, Euleda A.
Larson, Carol Ruth
Peirce, Gina M.
General Counsel
Mccarthy, Susan Kay
University of Pittsburgh Cancer Institute
Katsur, Alice D.
Kelly, Lori Ann
Odom, Dominic T.
Vice Chancellor Institutional Advancement
Joshi, Jui M.
Milliren, Jon
Quick, Allison Putnam
Sobehart, Christine M.
Zischkau, Barbara Ann
Education-University Service Programs
Fennell, Ronald L.
University Library System
Anderson, Delvon
Iddings, Daniel Harold
Jasneski, Sharon L.
Kirby, James E.
McGill, Margaret P.
Pedrazzani, Petronella J.
Computing Services and Systems Development
Blatt, Steven Eric
Bruno, Michael W.
Kinney, Joseph A.
Facilities Management
Cole, Edward David
Ford, Gerald Gerard Jr.
Hall, Jeremiah Wilbur
Henderson, Robert Darnell
Johnson, Granville
Mccoy, Nathaniel
Mcguire, Eric
McNelis, Kimberly A.
Muska, Alan R.
Oneill, William J.
Papp, David
Payne, Tracy Dianne
Perry, Michael II
Reynolds, Elaine A.
Rogers, Vaughnette
Rucker, Celia
Thomas, Laverne
Vaughn, Antoine M.
Weadon, Lamont Tyrone
Weber, Frank Joseph
Zahorchak, Joseph F.
Learning Research and Development Center
Artz, Nancy J.
Fussenegger, Eric J.
Laughlin, Michael P.
Athletics
Ferris, Christopher Charles
Niceswanger, Amy D.
Nock, Jennifer L.
Pendleton, Elizabeth L.
Schoedel, Beth
University Center for Social and Urban Research
Aivaliotis, Elaine
Bissell, Jennifer Kathlyn
Zdaniuk, Bozena
School of Medicine Division Administration
Akers, Christine H.
Bodnar, Jennifer D.
Crnkovic, Jennifer Marie
Eubanks, Dorothy J.
Hanbury, Paul W.
Maringo, Robert A. Jr.
Moore, Jason T.
Nowicki, Rani Carol
Schreiber, Emanuel Morris
Executive Vice Chancellor
Duval, Keith M.
Slagel, Susan L.
Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller
Digregorio, Anthony G.
Edwards, Louella E.
Gutowski-Budd, Bernice Eleanore
Janicki, Jason J.
Lego, Heather Lynn
Siniawski, Nilla Maria
Winbush, Arlene A.
Associate Vice Chancellor Human Resources
McCoy, Warren J.
Wincovitch, Jamie Michelle
Business Operations
Charles, Guy P.
Fennell, Kathleen Mary
Halbleib, Sean S.
Joyce, Holly Lynn
Mercadante, Felice
Ohara, Roslyn Ann
Robinson, Clayton Dennis
Rose, Alvin T.
5 years
Office of the Chancellor
Diril, Maria Lynn
Hollabaugh, Kim Renee
Holloway, Melanie Ann
McFarland, Amy Christine
Miklos, Melissa Germaine
Ochsenhirt, William D.
Rogers, Hannelore N.
Sangl, Anna M.
Weprich, Thomas M.
Student Affairs
Bonner, Kenyon Robert
Cheripka, Erin Michelle
Jacob, A.M.
Kyle, Kathleen A.
Weber, Joyce Denise
Weston, Gregory
Whittaker, Kathleen Marie
School of Arts and Sciences
Erkel, Tracie Ann
Espino, Jason
Fury, Jacqueline Marie
Gross, Heather Elizabeth
Jones, Joshua C.
Landon, Patricia Ann
Lanz, Darlene Gloria
Lemmon, LaShanda T.
Lickey, Sara A.
Lisowitz, Alicia A.
Maiers, Russell Regis
Migliorese, Kenneth George
Orourke, Flannery Erin
Otter, Kelly Joyce
Provolt, Laura J.
Sinclair, Brandi Marie
Truhan, Deborah L.
Weidman, Melissa Ann Grube
Office of the Provost
Beu, William J.
Brady, Ashley
Britson, Lowell L.
Carosi, Melanie J.
Downing, Kelly Cesaretti
Ducruet, Alexander Pelletier
Glick, Linnea P.
Johnson, Matt T.
Litzinger, Cheryl L.
Longwill, Leanne Recchia
Music, Admir
Reft, Jean M.
Schmitt, Andrew H.
Secen, Kathleen Joanne
Tuscano, Jennifer L.
School of Arts and Sciences
Carroll, Paul John
Hopkins, Jean Marie
Lander, Stephen L.
Joseph M. Katz Graduate School of Business
Agey, Elizabeth L.
Cecchetti, Gina V.
Hermenault, Patricia Mary
Lieb, William W.
Nardiello, Judith
Rafferty, Kathleen Ann
School of Education
Degel, Jessica L.
Fink, Susan Martin
French, Barbara Fedison
Geibel, Sharon Louise
Pristas, Martha J.
Swanson School of Engineering
Demoise, Linda Weigel
Gill, Sonia
Harvey, Jill Garon
Jones, Jackie Lynn
Prinkey, Jarad W.
Wisniewski, Kimberly Ann
School of Law
Arnstein, Mary K.
Gentille, Phyllis Theresa
Walton, Jason M.
Yu, Hong
Graduate School of Public and International Affairs
Pollack, Ann Lee
School of Social Work
Collins-McDaniels, Catherine Danielle
Davis, Kathleen A.
Dougherty, William Francis
Fraker, Ellen L.
Gilbert, Brandie Marie
Marchi, Maryann F.
Minnich, Gail P.
Peters, Amy E.
Price, Jody L.
Shaffer, Toni Ann Marie
Shiffler, Jessica Marie
Senior Vice Chancellor Health Sciences
Ward, Suzanne Rae
School of Dental Medicine
Conrad, Patricia Ann
Donahoe, Rosann J.
Gida, Amy L.
Kuzmovich, Michelle L.
Latta, Diane R.
Matthews, Rhonda L.
Nelson, John David Jr.
Resick, Judith Morya
School of Nursing
Aubrecht, Jill Ann
Britten, Joan E.
Bruce, April Darlene
Kieda, Carol Elizabeth
Lang, Tracey Lynn
Roberge, Mary Celeste
Russell, Cassandra R.
Senter, Carole Shimko
School of Pharmacy
Gosney, Roberta
Keyes, Michael C.
Koutsavlis, Lucy L.
Rapport, Sarah F.
Shaw, Jan Kuhar
Sobchak, Robert E.
Graduate School of Public Health
Alcorn, Charles W.
Barron, Justin Michael
Benchoff, Catherine Marie
Cecchini, Reena Sundry
D’Aurelio, Kathleen A.
Dellinger, Sarah R.
Fletcher, Linda L.
Fouse, Michelle Anne
Hreha, Judith A.
Jeffries, Susan L.
Junker, Stefanie Pilotte Fiddner
Kernan, Peggy Ann
Loos, Arnaud C.
Newman, Mark A.
Perkins, Karen Marie
Powala Schuck, Patricia Hope
Rimer, Carole Kay
Scottodiluzio, Jessica Lynn
Utz-Kiley, Michelle Elizabeth
Walton, Elliott Lamont
Yaacob-Ritz, Haniza Mo
School of Medicine
Ahmad, Sjarif Aburrachman
Aippersbach, Michelle Lynn
Albrecht, Ingrid N.
Anderson, Collene E.
Anderson, Miyoshi U.
Anthony, Steven J.
Arbujas Silva, Norma Josefina
Badway, Andrea G.
Barthelemy, Lisa Jeanne
Benedetti, Mary Louise
Blake, Ronette Gabrial
Board, Kathryn F.
Bond, Maria Ann
Boyden, Marsha Ann
Branca, Maria F.
Brandon, Nicole Renee
Cardamone, Veronica A.
Carter, Donald M. Jr.
Chavan, Girish Ramesh
Chen, Jian
Christoff, Gregory G.
Coast, Mary Catherine
Detwiler, Daniel R.
Dobransky, Theresa A.
Donati, Lesa J.
Drewery, Kenneth
Fedorowich, Marlane R.
Fitzgerald, Susan Louise
Flaherty-Thomas, Celeste Genevieve
Fox, Dwight E.
Garrett, Beverly Larue
Garver, Jessica A.
Giconi, Sandra Lee
Green, Stephanie
Griffin, Patricia M.
Grzyb, Melissa Ann
Harris, Marla
Hegedus, Anastasia Theodora
Hulland, Shelley
Hussar, Donna Nora
Ickes, Lorraine M.
Javor, Michael Edward
Kant, Peter Merriam
Keenan, Joseph J.
Kerchner, Laurie Jean
Kerr, Jennifer L.
Kerstetter, Buffie J.
Kniolek, Laura L.
Lathrop, Kira L.
Li, Yue Hua
Liao, Hong
Limetti, Kristine M.
Luster, Tienna N.
Maley, Christopher E.
Markuss, Justin T.
Martik, Nicole L.
Mazzacurati, Lucia
Michael, Heather Marie
Miller, Megan Paige
Misplay, Sara Anne
Musher, Andrea Elizabeth
Nolder, Christi L.
Nys, Julie
Palmisano, Catherine H.
Policicchio, Davina Michelle
Quirin, Patricia T.
Quiroz, Marisol Elena
Rago, Lynn Martin
Rao, Jayashree
Roberts, Robert John
Romano, Lia C.
Santelices, Linda C.
Sivrich, Frances L.
Spokas, Laima
Strelinski, Susan B.
Strope, Nancy L.
Swartz, Martin E.
Synnott, Mary
Taylor, Jennifer Lynn
Thomas, Elizabeth Ann
Tierno, Mark Lynn
Ulanowicz, Hollie Lynn
Vita, Tina M.
Weamer, Elise Ashley
Welsh, Cynthia N.
Whelan, Nancy B.
White, Pamela M.
Witt, William Thomas
Xiang, Wenyu
Yang, Yanmei
School of Health and Rehabilitation Sciences
Cherok, Linda W.
Martin, Tonya L.
University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown
Bodenschatz, Susanne
Cigich, Patricia A.
Gay, Susan Carol
Grove, Janet M.
Jones, JoAnne M.
Lees, Richard D.
Sadvari, Andrea J.
Shaffer, Todd Andrew
Updyke, Matthew D.
University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg
Antal, Jeffrey T.
Kerns, Denise A.
Kraisinger, Jodi B.
Netzel, Stacy Marie
Soltis, Linda U.
University of Pittsburgh at Titusville
Foley, Paula G.
University of Pittsburgh at Bradford
Buhite, Leslie A.
Demjan, Patricia F.
Dennis, Laurie B.
Fitzsimmons, Lisa M.
Harris, Robert E.
Munday, Marsha Lee
Perkins, Denise Danyelle
Ward, Amy Louise
Woodley, Deborah A.
University Center for International Studies
Whitehead, Jeffrey R.
General Counsel
Noonan, Patrick T.
University of Pittsburgh Cancer Institute
Dickinson, Richard
DiTommaso, Denise A.
Flowers, Judith Ann
Gangewere, Mary Linda
George, Lisa Dawn
Hedges, Jeremy A.
Myers, Nicole T.
Nigam, Archana
Nolen, Brian Michael
Petrosko, Patricia
Sciulli, Christin M.
Thompson, Lola Ann
Turk, Jo Ann
Williams, Thomas H. Jr.
Yester, Matthew W.
Vice Chancellor Institutional Advancement
Kavalukas, Alyson Wallach
Keyes, Jacquelyn Suzanne
Koza, Carrie A.
Kudrick, Mara C.
Lippert, Carol A.
Zucca, Carey Anne
Education-University
Service Programs
Clarke, Jennifer L.
University Library System
Beck, Paul Michael
Horbal, Andrew R.
McAllister-Erickson, Jonah Yan
Yang, Nan
Computing Services and Systems Development
Bartek, Angela Beth
Bollinger, Bruce A.
Bowman, Mark Clyde
Bratkovich, Jason M.
Doroshkevich, Ludmila
Gordon, John Robert
Jessup, Ronald Michael
Johnson, Kevin Francis
Keslar, Christopher R.
Kohut, Cynthia L.
Misho, Celeste Marie
OConnor, Brian M.
Peck, Anthony S.
Regas, Lorie A.
Rekitt, Norman R. Jr.
Spino, Cristy
Stengel, Brian S.
Streiner, Justin Matthew
Vislocky, Richard J.
Vitunic, Joseph S.
Facilities Management
Adams, David Cox
Allen, Harry Levingstomd
Babeji, Jason J.
Bigley, Patrick Robert
Brownfield-Perkins, Kimberly J.
Daniels, Bryant Wilson
Davis, Benjamin
Grigsby, Canard S.
Hoerner, Jennifer L.
Paterniti, Mary K.
Radakovich, Terri A.
Reid, Eric J.
Stahl, Jeffrey James
Trent, Kathryn L.
Wallace, Venatta M.
Wilborn, Yvonne
Learning Research and Development Center
Flotta, Jeffrey Mark
Athletics
Barto, Paul J. III
Duncan, Nora Hilary
Patterson, Reed W.
Semaia, Penny N.
Welsh, Celeste M.
University Center for Social and Urban Research
Dodds, Angela Bucci
Wilson, Olivia L.
School of Medicine Division Administration
Alford, Jeanette
Cashman, Stacy Lee
Chalmers, Paula A.
Cooney, Marjery J.
Dinwiddie, Patti J.
Ellis, Delfonte D.
Ernst, Dorothy Ann
Hassett, Robert P.
Henry, Ann M.
Hrala, Frederick A.
Kapko, Bernadette E.
Lydic, Maragret A.
Narkevic, Karen D.
Reddinger, Julie A.
Roskov, Larry S.
Scheer, Michael William
Verdish, Paula J.
Walsh, Barry Gregory
Zellars, Karen Donna
Executive Vice Chancellor
Lundy, Jonathan Patrick
Vice Chancellor Budget and Controller
Carpinelli, Paula A.
Daniels, Lisa Janee
Johnson, Tammy Sue
Koch, Stephen C.
Marcej, Rebecca Jean
Rodgers, Robert G.
Ward, Rosella Marie
Associate Vice Chancellor Human Resources
Curry, Teresa Elaine
Fertelmes, Mary E.
Kinavey, Carol Jean
Lazar, Maureen L.
Pratt, Kathleen
Schenck, Marlene D.
Business Operations
Debellis, Lisa Marie
Fields, Arlis Ray Jr.
Herman, Nancy L.
Holler, Robert L.
Huey, David R.
Lowe, Joshua Jay
McPherson, Carla R.
Miller, Bruce W.
Munson, Louise M.
Rosol, Derek J.
Spagna, Matthew B.
Stephens, Daneal A.
Talvola, Michael D.
Thomas, Timothy G.
Wiggins, David Anthony
Leave a Reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.